Train G2335 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2335 Travel Time 9h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1886Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$105
Soft CNY1253/US$176
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2335 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2335 2 HuZhou (湖州) 12:52 12:54 47m 185 US$12US$20
G2335 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:15 13:17 1h10m 256 US$17US$28
G2335 4 YiWu (义乌) 13:50 13:52 1h45m 365 US$36US$60
G2335 5 QuZhou (衢州) 14:24 14:27 2h19m 495 US$32US$54
G2335 6 JiangShan (江山) 14:39 14:52 2h34m 525 US$34US$57
G2335 7 ShangRao (上饶) 15:12 15:14 3h7m 597 US$43US$72
G2335 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:40 15:43 3h35m 698 US$56US$94
G2335 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:18 16:22 4h13m 838 US$65US$108
G2335 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:54 16:56 4h49m 957 US$59US$100
G2335 11 YiChun (宜春) 17:11 17:13 5h6m 1014 US$74US$125
G2335 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:31 17:33 5h26m 1075 US$78US$130
G2335 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:03 18:10 5h58m 1180 US$52US$83
G2335 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 18:24 18:26 6h19m 900 US$84US$141
G2335 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:52 18:54 6h47m 1305 US$90US$150
G2335 16 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 19:10 19:12 7h5m 1555 US$63US$102
G2335 17 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 19:37 19:39 7h32m 1451 US$69US$112
G2335 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:00 20:04 7h55m 1512 US$100US$167
G2335 19 ZhiJiang (芷江) 20:16 20:18 8h11m 1744 US$101US$170
G2335 20 SanSui (三穗) 20:50 20:52 8h45m 1667 US$107US$179
G2335 21 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 21:35 21:37 9h30m 1826 US$102US$172
G2335 22 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:58 Final arrival 9h53m 1886 US$117US$196