Train G2335 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2335 Travel Time 9h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2084Km
Arr. Time 12:07 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$109
Soft CNY1253/US$184
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2335 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 12:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2335 2 HuZhou (湖州) 12:52 12:54 45m 185 US$12US$21
G2335 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:15 13:17 1h8m 454 US$17US$29
G2335 4 YiWu (义乌) 13:50 13:52 1h43m 563 US$25US$42
G2335 5 QuZhou (衢州) 14:24 14:27 2h17m 495 US$33US$56
G2335 6 JiangShan (江山) 14:39 14:52 2h32m 525 US$35US$59
G2335 7 ShangRao (上饶) 15:12 15:14 3h5m 795 US$40US$67
G2335 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:40 15:43 3h33m 896 US$46US$77
G2335 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:18 16:22 4h11m 1036 US$54US$91
G2335 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:54 16:56 4h47m 957 US$62US$104
G2335 11 YiChun (宜春) 17:11 17:13 5h4m 1014 US$65US$109
G2335 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:31 17:33 5h24m 1075 US$81US$136
G2335 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:05 18:10 5h58m 874 US$49US$69
G2335 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 18:24 18:26 6h17m 1206 US$75US$127
G2335 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:52 18:54 6h45m 1503 US$93US$157
G2335 16 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 19:10 19:12 7h3m 1555 US$96US$161
G2335 17 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 19:37 19:39 7h30m 1451 US$89US$149
G2335 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:00 20:03 7h53m 1710 US$104US$175
G2335 19 ZhiJiang (芷江) 20:15 20:17 8h8m 1744 US$93US$157
G2335 20 SanSui (三穗) 20:48 20:50 8h41m 1865 US$113US$180
G2335 21 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 21:33 21:35 9h26m 1826 US$107US$179
G2335 22 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:56 Final arrival 9h49m 2084 US$122US$205