Train G2335 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2335 Travel Time 9h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1886Km
Arr. Time 12:06 Dep. Time 21:58 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$109
Soft CNY1253/US$184
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2335 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 12:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2335 2 HuZhou (湖州) 12:52 12:54 46m 185 US$12US$21
G2335 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:15 13:17 1h9m 256 US$31US$51
G2335 4 YiWu (义乌) 13:50 13:52 1h44m 365 US$38US$63
G2335 5 QuZhou (衢州) 14:24 14:27 2h18m 495 US$33US$56
G2335 6 JiangShan (江山) 14:39 14:52 2h33m 525 US$35US$59
G2335 7 ShangRao (上饶) 15:12 15:14 3h6m 597 US$53US$88
G2335 8 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 15:40 15:43 3h34m 698 US$59US$98
G2335 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:18 16:22 4h12m 838 US$67US$113
G2335 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:54 16:56 4h48m 957 US$62US$104
G2335 11 YiChun (宜春) 17:11 17:13 5h5m 1014 US$78US$130
G2335 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:31 17:33 5h25m 1075 US$81US$136
G2335 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:05 18:11 5h59m 1180 US$87US$145
G2335 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 18:25 18:27 6h19m 900 US$88US$148
G2335 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:53 18:55 6h47m 1305 US$93US$157
G2335 16 ShaoYangBei (邵阳北) 19:11 19:13 7h5m 1555 US$96US$161
G2335 17 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 19:38 19:40 7h32m 1451 US$89US$149
G2335 18 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 20:02 20:05 7h56m 1512 US$104US$175
G2335 19 ZhiJiang (芷江) 20:17 20:19 8h11m 1744 US$106US$178
G2335 20 SanSui (三穗) 20:50 20:52 8h44m 1667 US$112US$187
G2335 21 GuiDingBei (贵定北) 21:35 21:37 9h29m 1826 US$107US$179
G2335 22 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 21:58 Final arrival 9h52m 1886 US$122US$205