Train G2336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2336 Travel Time 10h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1886Km
Arr. Time 10:37 Dep. Time 20:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$105
Soft CNY1253/US$176
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2336 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 10:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2336 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:15 11:22 38m 127 US$8US$14
G2336 3 SanSui (三穗) 11:47 11:49 1h10m 219 US$14US$24
G2336 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:28 12:31 1h51m 374 US$24US$41
G2336 5 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 12:51 12:53 2h14m 435 US$28US$47
G2336 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:29 13:31 2h52m 581 US$37US$62
G2336 7 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:57 13:59 3h20m 680 US$43US$72
G2336 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:12 14:19 3h35m 706 US$44US$75
G2336 9 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:41 14:50 4h4m 782 US$49US$82
G2336 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:00 15:09 4h23m 811 US$50US$85
G2336 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:37 15:39 5h0m 921 US$57US$96
G2336 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:12 16:16 5h35m 1048 US$64US$108
G2336 13 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 16:42 16:49 6h5m 1155 US$69US$116
G2336 14 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:02 17:05 6h25m 1148 US$71US$120
G2336 15 ShangRao (上饶) 17:31 17:33 6h54m 1289 US$76US$129
G2336 16 QuZhou (衢州) 18:01 18:03 7h24m 1391 US$82US$138
G2336 17 JinHua (金华) 18:25 18:28 7h48m 1469 US$86US$144
G2336 18 YiWu (义乌) 18:44 18:47 8h7m 1521 US$88US$149
G2336 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:21 19:25 8h44m 1630 US$93US$157
G2336 20 DeQing (德清) 19:38 19:40 9h1m 1665 US$95US$160
G2336 21 HuZhou (湖州) 19:53 19:55 9h16m 1701 US$96US$162
G2336 22 YiXing (宜兴) 20:12 20:14 9h35m 1757 US$99US$167
G2336 23 LiShui (溧水) 20:36 20:38 9h59m 1840 US$103US$173
G2336 24 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:53 Final arrival 10h16m 1886 US$105US$176