Train G2336 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2336 Travel Time 10h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-南京南(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 南京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1886Km
Arr. Time 10:37 Dep. Time 20:53 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY744/US$109
Soft CNY1253/US$184
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2336 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 10:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2336 2 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 11:15 11:22 38m 127 US$9US$14
G2336 3 SanSui (三穗) 11:47 11:49 1h10m 219 US$15US$25
G2336 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:28 12:31 1h51m 374 US$25US$42
G2336 5 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 12:51 12:53 2h14m 435 US$29US$49
G2336 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:29 13:31 2h52m 581 US$39US$65
G2336 7 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:57 13:59 3h20m 680 US$45US$75
G2336 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:12 14:21 3h35m 706 US$46US$78
G2336 9 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:45 14:51 4h8m 782 US$51US$86
G2336 10 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:01 15:09 4h24m 811 US$53US$89
G2336 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:37 15:39 5h0m 921 US$59US$100
G2336 12 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:12 16:16 5h35m 1048 US$67US$112
G2336 13 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 16:42 16:49 6h5m 1155 US$72US$121
G2336 14 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:02 17:05 6h25m 1148 US$74US$125
G2336 15 ShangRao (上饶) 17:31 17:33 6h54m 1289 US$80US$134
G2336 16 QuZhou (衢州) 18:01 18:03 7h24m 1391 US$85US$144
G2336 17 JinHua (金华) 18:25 18:28 7h48m 1469 US$89US$151
G2336 18 YiWu (义乌) 18:44 18:47 8h7m 1521 US$92US$155
G2336 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:21 19:25 8h44m 1630 US$97US$164
G2336 20 DeQing (德清) 19:38 19:40 9h1m 1665 US$99US$167
G2336 21 HuZhou (湖州) 19:53 19:55 9h16m 1701 US$101US$170
G2336 22 YiXing (宜兴) 20:12 20:14 9h35m 1757 US$103US$174
G2336 23 LiShui (溧水) 20:36 20:38 9h59m 1840 US$107US$181
G2336 24 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:53 Final arrival 10h16m 1886 US$109US$184