Train G2337/G2340 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2337/G2340 Travel Time 10h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-福州(1day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 福州 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1821Km
Arr. Time 06:06 Dep. Time 16:57 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY715/US$101
Soft CNY1177/US$166
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2337/G2340 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 06:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2337/G2340 2 NanNingDong (南宁东) 06:17 06:20 11m 11 US$1US$2
G2337/G2340 3 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 07:02 07:04 56m 157 US$8US$13
G2337/G2340 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 07:30 07:33 1h24m 223 US$9US$11
G2337/G2340 5 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 08:47 08:51 2h41m 387 US$18US$29
G2337/G2340 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 09:52 09:54 3h46m 557 US$25US$41
G2337/G2340 7 YongZhou (永州) 10:11 10:17 4h5m 586 US$27US$43
G2337/G2340 8 QiYang (祁阳) 10:33 10:35 4h27m 619 US$28US$45
G2337/G2340 9 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:14 11:17 5h8m 721 US$32US$52
G2337/G2340 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:59 12:04 5h53m 898 US$44US$70
G2337/G2340 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:33 12:35 6h27m 1003 US$50US$81
G2337/G2340 12 YiChun (宜春) 12:53 12:55 6h47m 1064 US$54US$88
G2337/G2340 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:37 13:43 7h31m 1240 US$66US$107
G2337/G2340 14 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:09 14:11 8h3m 1337 US$72US$118
G2337/G2340 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:25 14:27 8h19m 1380 US$75US$122
G2337/G2340 16 ShangRao (上饶) 14:57 15:00 8h51m 1481 US$81US$132
G2337/G2340 17 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 15:22 15:24 9h16m 1561 US$86US$140
G2337/G2340 18 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 15:37 15:39 9h31m 1596 US$88US$144
G2337/G2340 19 JianOuXi (建瓯西) 15:55 15:57 9h49m 1647 US$91US$149
G2337/G2340 20 NanPingBei (南平北) 16:13 16:19 10h7m 1700 US$94US$154
G2337/G2340 21 FuZhou (福州) 16:57 Final arrival 10h51m 1821 US$101US$166