Train G2338/G2339 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2338/G2339 Travel Time 10h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1810Km
Arr. Time 12:02 Dep. Time 22:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY711/US$105
Soft CNY1171/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2338/G2339 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 12:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2338/G2339 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 12:36 12:38 34m 121 US$8US$14
G2338/G2339 3 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 13:04 13:06 1h2m 225 US$15US$26
G2338/G2339 4 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 13:19 13:21 1h17m 260 US$18US$30
G2338/G2339 5 WuFuShan (五府山) 13:37 13:39 1h35m 310 US$21US$35
G2338/G2339 6 ShangRao (上饶) 13:50 13:52 1h48m 340 US$23US$39
G2338/G2339 7 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:22 14:24 2h20m 441 US$30US$50
G2338/G2339 8 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 14:38 14:40 2h36m 484 US$33US$55
G2338/G2339 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:06 15:10 3h4m 581 US$39US$65
G2338/G2339 10 YiChun (宜春) 15:53 15:55 3h51m 757 US$49US$83
G2338/G2339 11 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:13 16:16 4h11m 818 US$53US$89
G2338/G2339 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:50 17:00 4h48m 914 US$59US$100
G2338/G2339 13 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:15 17:17 5h13m 975 US$63US$106
G2338/G2339 14 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:44 17:46 5h42m 1100 US$71US$119
G2338/G2339 15 YongZhou (永州) 18:38 18:42 6h36m 1235 US$77US$129
G2338/G2339 16 DongAnDong (东安东) 18:59 19:01 6h57m 1264 US$79US$131
G2338/G2339 17 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 20:03 20:08 8h1m 1434 US$0US$0
G2338/G2339 18 YongFuNan (永福南) 20:38 20:40 8h36m 1486 US$0US$0
G2338/G2339 19 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:27 21:30 9h25m 1598 US$93US$154
G2338/G2339 20 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:34 Final arrival 10h32m 1810 US$105US$172