Train G234/G235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G234/G235 Travel Time 6h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-青岛(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1308Km
Arr. Time 16:32 Dep. Time 23:14 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY518/US$76
Soft CNY818/US$120
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G234/G235 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G234/G235 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 17:00 17:02 28m 108 US$7US$12
G234/G235 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:45 17:47 1h13m 295 US$20US$32
G234/G235 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:01 19:03 2h29m 626 US$42US$68
G234/G235 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:21 19:27 2h49m 691 US$45US$76
G234/G235 6 JiNan (济南) 20:24 20:26 3h52m 915 US$59US$99
G234/G235 7 ZiBo (淄博) 21:08 21:10 4h36m 1025 US$64US$105
G234/G235 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 21:29 21:30 4h57m 1068 US$65US$107
G234/G235 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:51 21:53 5h19m 1125 US$68US$111
G234/G235 10 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 22:51 22:53 6h19m 1293 US$76US$120
G234/G235 11 QingDao (青岛) 23:14 Final arrival 6h42m 1308 US$76US$120