Train G234/G235 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G234/G235 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-青岛(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 青岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1308Km
Arr. Time 16:32 Dep. Time 23:03 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G234/G235 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 16:32 0m 0
G234/G235 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 17:00 17:02 28m 108
G234/G235 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:45 17:47 1h13m 295
G234/G235 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:01 19:03 2h29m 626
G234/G235 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 19:21 19:30 2h49m 691
G234/G235 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:21 20:23 3h49m 912
G234/G235 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 20:47 20:53 4h15m 956
G234/G235 8 ZouPing (邹平) 21:09 21:12 4h37m 1010
G234/G235 9 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 21:23 21:26 4h51m 1038
G234/G235 10 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 21:53 21:57 5h21m 1146
G234/G235 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 22:40 22:42 6h8m 1293
G234/G235 12 QingDao (青岛) 23:03 Final arrival 6h31m 1308