Train G2341/G2344 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2341/G2344 Travel Time 13h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-宁波(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1966Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 22:33 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY814/US$120
Soft CNY1331/US$196
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2341/G2344 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2341/G2344 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 09:22 09:24 42m 65 US$6US$8
G2341/G2344 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 09:50 09:53 1h10m 212 US$9US$11
G2341/G2344 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:07 11:10 2h27m 376 US$19US$30
G2341/G2344 5 XingAnBei (兴安北) 11:35 11:37 2h55m 433 US$19US$22
G2341/G2344 6 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 11:58 12:00 3h18m 485 US$21US$25
G2341/G2344 7 DongAnDong (东安东) 12:23 12:25 3h43m 546 US$24US$28
G2341/G2344 8 YongZhou (永州) 12:42 12:46 4h2m 575 US$25US$30
G2341/G2344 9 QiDong (祁东) 13:12 13:14 4h32m 637 US$27US$33
G2341/G2344 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:43 13:48 5h3m 710 US$31US$37
G2341/G2344 11 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 14:15 14:21 5h35m 835 US$56US$90
G2341/G2344 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:41 14:51 6h1m 887 US$43US$56
G2341/G2344 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 15:20 15:26 6h40m 992 US$50US$68
G2341/G2344 14 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:54 15:56 7h14m 1102 US$60US$97
G2341/G2344 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 16:29 16:34 7h49m 1229 US$66US$95
G2341/G2344 16 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 17:09 17:11 8h29m 1369 US$75US$111
G2341/G2344 17 ShangRao (上饶) 17:37 17:41 8h57m 1470 US$81US$121
G2341/G2344 18 JiangShan (江山) 18:03 18:05 9h23m 1542 US$86US$129
G2341/G2344 19 QuZhou (衢州) 18:16 18:18 9h36m 1572 US$88US$132
G2341/G2344 20 JinHua (金华) 18:40 18:42 10h0m 1650 US$92US$140
G2341/G2344 21 WuYiBei (武义北) 19:00 19:10 10h20m 1682 US$97US$159
G2341/G2344 22 YongKangNan (永康南) 19:22 19:24 10h42m 1706 US$98US$161
G2341/G2344 23 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:34 19:36 10h54m 1727 US$99US$163
G2341/G2344 24 WenZhouNan (温州南) 20:22 20:40 11h42m 1846 US$106US$173
G2341/G2344 25 LeQing (乐清) 20:55 20:57 12h15m 1881 US$0US$0
G2341/G2344 26 WenLing (温岭) 21:21 21:23 12h41m 1945 US$111US$181
G2341/G2344 27 TaiZhou (台州) 21:34 21:36 12h54m 1969 US$112US$183
G2341/G2344 28 NingBo (宁波) 22:33 Final arrival 13h53m 1966 US$120US$196