Train G2342/G2343 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2342/G2343 Travel Time 13h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2121Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY814/US$120
Soft CNY1331/US$196
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2342/G2343 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2342/G2343 2 SanMenXian (三门县) 08:07 08:09 39m 106 US$5US$9
G2342/G2343 3 TaiZhou (台州) 08:28 08:30 1h0m 152 US$8US$12
G2342/G2343 4 WenLing (温岭) 08:41 08:43 1h13m 176 US$9US$14
G2342/G2343 5 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 08:54 08:56 1h26m 199 US$10US$16
G2342/G2343 6 LeQing (乐清) 09:13 09:16 1h45m 240 US$11US$14
G2342/G2343 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:32 09:47 2h4m 275 US$13US$16
G2342/G2343 8 QingTian (青田) 10:06 10:08 2h38m 315 US$16US$26
G2342/G2343 9 LiShui (丽水) 10:27 10:29 2h59m 365 US$19US$31
G2342/G2343 10 JinYunXi (缙云西) 10:42 10:44 3h14m 394 US$21US$33
G2342/G2343 11 WuYiBei (武义北) 11:04 11:06 3h36m 439 US$23US$37
G2342/G2343 12 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:17 11:19 3h49m 458 US$24US$39
G2342/G2343 13 JinHua (金华) 11:30 11:32 4h2m 316 US$21US$36
G2342/G2343 14 ShangRao (上饶) 12:22 12:24 4h54m 496 US$33US$56
G2342/G2343 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:50 12:52 5h22m 597 US$40US$67
G2342/G2343 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:27 13:31 5h59m 737 US$48US$81
G2342/G2343 17 XinYuBei (新余北) 14:03 14:05 6h35m 864 US$56US$94
G2342/G2343 18 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:33 14:35 7h5m 974 US$63US$105
G2342/G2343 19 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:10 15:19 7h42m 1079 US$68US$115
G2342/G2343 20 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:56 16:00 8h28m 1256 US$80US$134
G2342/G2343 21 QiDong (祁东) 16:28 16:30 9h0m 1329 US$84US$138
G2342/G2343 22 QiYang (祁阳) 16:44 16:46 9h16m 1358 US$85US$140
G2342/G2343 23 YongZhou (永州) 17:04 17:08 9h36m 1391 US$86US$141
G2342/G2343 24 DongAnDong (东安东) 17:25 17:27 9h57m 1420 US$87US$143
G2342/G2343 25 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:50 17:52 10h22m 1481 US$90US$146
G2342/G2343 26 XingAnBei (兴安北) 18:13 18:15 10h45m 1533 US$92US$149
G2342/G2343 27 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:41 18:44 11h13m 1745 US$0US$0
G2342/G2343 28 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:56 19:59 12h28m 1754 US$102US$160
G2342/G2343 29 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:24 20:26 12h56m 1975 US$112US$183
G2342/G2343 30 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:09 Final arrival 13h41m 2121 US$120US$196