Train G2342/G2343 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2342/G2343 Travel Time 13h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2121Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY814/US$115
Soft CNY1331/US$187
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2342/G2343 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2342/G2343 2 SanMenXian (三门县) 08:07 08:09 39m 106 US$5US$8
G2342/G2343 3 TaiZhou (台州) 08:28 08:30 1h0m 152 US$8US$13
G2342/G2343 4 WenLing (温岭) 08:41 08:43 1h13m 176 US$9US$14
G2342/G2343 5 QingTian (青田) 10:06 10:08 2h38m 315 US$16US$25
G2342/G2343 6 LiShui (丽水) 10:27 10:29 2h59m 365 US$19US$30
G2342/G2343 7 JinYunXi (缙云西) 10:42 10:44 3h14m 394 US$21US$33
G2342/G2343 8 WuYiBei (武义北) 11:04 11:06 3h36m 439 US$22US$35
G2342/G2343 9 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:17 11:19 3h49m 458 US$24US$38
G2342/G2343 10 JinHua (金华) 11:30 11:32 4h2m 316 US$20US$34
G2342/G2343 11 ShangRao (上饶) 12:22 12:24 4h54m 496 US$36US$59
G2342/G2343 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:50 12:52 5h22m 597 US$43US$70
G2342/G2343 13 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:27 13:31 5h59m 737 US$52US$85
G2342/G2343 14 YiChun (宜春) 14:13 14:15 6h45m 913 US$56US$95
G2342/G2343 15 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:33 14:35 7h5m 974 US$66US$109
G2342/G2343 16 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:47 14:49 7h19m 1003 US$62US$104
G2342/G2343 17 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:12 15:19 7h44m 1079 US$72US$120
G2342/G2343 18 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:56 16:00 8h28m 1256 US$77US$129
G2342/G2343 19 QiDong (祁东) 16:28 16:30 9h0m 1329 US$80US$132
G2342/G2343 20 QiYang (祁阳) 16:44 16:46 9h16m 1358 US$81US$134
G2342/G2343 21 YongZhou (永州) 17:04 17:08 9h36m 1391 US$83US$135
G2342/G2343 22 DongAnDong (东安东) 17:25 17:27 9h57m 1420 US$84US$137
G2342/G2343 23 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:50 17:52 10h22m 1481 US$86US$140
G2342/G2343 24 XingAnBei (兴安北) 18:13 18:15 10h45m 1533 US$88US$142
G2342/G2343 25 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:41 18:44 11h13m 1745 US$97US$159
G2342/G2343 26 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:56 19:59 12h28m 1754 US$98US$153
G2342/G2343 27 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:24 20:26 12h56m 1975 US$107US$175
G2342/G2343 28 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:09 Final arrival 13h41m 2121 US$115US$187