Train G2343/G2342 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2343/G2342 Travel Time 13h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南宁东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2121Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 21:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY754.5/US$106
Soft CNY1163.5/US$164
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2343/G2342 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2343/G2342 2 SanMenXian (三门县) 08:07 08:09 39m 106 US$0US$0
G2343/G2342 3 TaiZhou (台州) 08:28 08:30 1h0m 152 US$8US$13
G2343/G2342 4 WenLing (温岭) 08:41 08:43 1h13m 176 US$0US$0
G2343/G2342 5 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 08:54 08:56 1h26m 199 US$0US$0
G2343/G2342 6 LeQing (乐清) 09:13 09:16 1h45m 240 US$13US$20
G2343/G2342 7 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:32 09:47 2h4m 275 US$14US$23
G2343/G2342 8 QingTian (青田) 10:06 10:08 2h38m 315 US$0US$0
G2343/G2342 9 LiShui (丽水) 10:27 10:29 2h59m 365 US$19US$30
G2343/G2342 10 JinYunXi (缙云西) 10:42 10:44 3h14m 394 US$21US$33
G2343/G2342 11 WuYiBei (武义北) 11:04 11:06 3h36m 439 US$0US$0
G2343/G2342 12 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:17 11:19 3h49m 458 US$24US$38
G2343/G2342 13 JinHua (金华) 11:30 11:32 4h2m 316 US$20US$34
G2343/G2342 14 ShangRao (上饶) 12:22 12:24 4h54m 496 US$36US$59
G2343/G2342 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:50 12:52 5h22m 597 US$43US$70
G2343/G2342 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:27 13:31 5h59m 737 US$52US$85
G2343/G2342 17 YiChun (宜春) 14:13 14:15 6h45m 913 US$56US$95
G2343/G2342 18 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:33 14:35 7h5m 974 US$66US$109
G2343/G2342 19 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 14:47 14:49 7h19m 1003 US$62US$104
G2343/G2342 20 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:12 15:19 7h44m 1079 US$72US$120
G2343/G2342 21 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:56 16:00 8h28m 1256 US$77US$129
G2343/G2342 22 QiDong (祁东) 16:28 16:30 9h0m 1329 US$80US$132
G2343/G2342 23 QiYang (祁阳) 16:44 16:46 9h16m 1358 US$81US$134
G2343/G2342 24 YongZhou (永州) 17:04 17:08 9h36m 1391 US$83US$135
G2343/G2342 25 DongAnDong (东安东) 17:25 17:27 9h57m 1420 US$84US$137
G2343/G2342 26 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 17:50 17:52 10h22m 1481 US$86US$140
G2343/G2342 27 XingAnBei (兴安北) 18:13 18:15 10h45m 1533 US$88US$142
G2343/G2342 28 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 18:41 18:44 11h13m 1745 US$0US$0
G2343/G2342 29 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:56 19:59 12h28m 1754 US$98US$153
G2343/G2342 30 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 20:24 20:26 12h56m 1975 US$0US$0
G2343/G2342 31 NanNingDong (南宁东) 21:09 Final arrival 13h41m 2121 US$106US$164