Train G2345/G2348 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2345/G2348 Travel Time 6h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-宁波(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 宁波 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1079Km
Arr. Time 09:42 Dep. Time 16:02 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY465/US$68
Soft CNY783.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2345/G2348 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 09:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2345/G2348 2 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 10:11 10:13 29m 105 US$7US$12
G2345/G2348 3 YiChun (宜春) 10:31 10:33 49m 166 US$11US$19
G2345/G2348 4 XinYuBei (新余北) 10:48 10:50 1h6m 215 US$14US$24
G2345/G2348 5 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:22 11:26 1h40m 342 US$23US$39
G2345/G2348 6 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:01 12:03 2h19m 482 US$33US$55
G2345/G2348 7 YiYang (弋阳) 12:17 12:19 2h35m 523 US$35US$59
G2345/G2348 8 ShangRao (上饶) 12:36 12:42 2h54m 583 US$39US$65
G2345/G2348 9 YuShanNan (玉山南) 12:55 13:01 3h13m 617 US$41US$69
G2345/G2348 10 JinHua (金华) 13:37 13:39 3h55m 763 US$50US$84
G2345/G2348 11 YiWu (义乌) 13:55 13:57 4h13m 815 US$53US$89
G2345/G2348 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:31 14:48 4h49m 924 US$60US$100
G2345/G2348 13 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 15:06 15:09 5h24m 967 US$62US$105
G2345/G2348 14 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 15:27 15:43 5h45m 1030 US$66US$111
G2345/G2348 15 NingBo (宁波) 16:02 Final arrival 6h20m 1079 US$68US$115