Train G2346/G2347 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2346/G2347 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1079Km
Arr. Time 17:09 Dep. Time 23:13 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY465/US$68
Soft CNY783.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2346/G2347 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 17:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2346/G2347 2 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 17:42 17:49 33m 112 US$8US$13
G2346/G2347 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:07 18:35 58m 155 US$10US$18
G2346/G2347 4 ZhuJi (诸暨) 18:59 19:04 1h50m 221 US$15US$25
G2346/G2347 5 JinHua (金华) 19:29 19:32 2h20m 316 US$21US$36
G2346/G2347 6 LongYou (龙游) 19:47 19:49 2h38m 365 US$25US$42
G2346/G2347 7 YuShanNan (玉山南) 20:15 20:17 3h6m 462 US$31US$53
G2346/G2347 8 ShangRao (上饶) 20:29 20:31 3h20m 496 US$33US$56
G2346/G2347 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 20:57 20:59 3h48m 597 US$40US$67
G2346/G2347 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 21:34 21:38 4h25m 737 US$48US$81
G2346/G2347 11 GaoAn (高安) 21:54 21:56 4h45m 784 US$51US$86
G2346/G2347 12 YiChun (宜春) 22:27 22:29 5h18m 913 US$59US$99
G2346/G2347 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:13 Final arrival 6h4m 1079 US$68US$115