Train G2355/G2358 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2355/G2358 Travel Time 6h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-宁波(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 宁波 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 737Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 15:37 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY363.5/US$53
Soft CNY598/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2355/G2358 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2355/G2358 2 JinXianNan (进贤南) 09:41 09:43 18m 58 US$4US$7
G2355/G2358 3 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 09:55 09:57 32m 97 US$7US$11
G2355/G2358 4 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:11 10:13 48m 140 US$9US$16
G2355/G2358 5 JiangShan (江山) 10:55 11:02 1h32m 313 US$21US$36
G2355/G2358 6 QuZhou (衢州) 11:13 11:15 1h50m 343 US$23US$39
G2355/G2358 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:42 11:44 2h19m 434 US$29US$49
G2355/G2358 8 WuYiBei (武义北) 11:55 11:57 2h32m 453 US$30US$51
G2355/G2358 9 YongKangNan (永康南) 12:09 12:11 2h46m 477 US$32US$53
G2355/G2358 10 LiShui (丽水) 12:30 12:34 3h7m 527 US$34US$57
G2355/G2358 11 WenZhouNan (温州南) 13:10 13:32 3h47m 617 US$39US$65
G2355/G2358 12 YongJia (永嘉) 13:42 13:49 4h19m 635 US$40US$67
G2355/G2358 13 LeQing (乐清) 13:59 14:02 4h36m 652 US$41US$68
G2355/G2358 14 TaiZhou (台州) 14:34 14:36 5h11m 740 US$46US$75
G2355/G2358 15 LinHai (临海) 14:47 14:49 5h24m 763 US$47US$77
G2355/G2358 16 NingBo (宁波) 15:37 Final arrival 6h14m 737 US$53US$88