Train G2356/G2357 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2356/G2357 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-南昌(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 南昌 Train Types High speed Train Distance 737Km
Arr. Time 15:56 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY325/US$48
Soft CNY546.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2356/G2357 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 15:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2356/G2357 2 TaiZhou (台州) 16:50 16:52 54m 152 US$8US$12
G2356/G2357 3 WenLing (温岭) 17:03 17:05 1h7m 176 US$9US$14
G2356/G2357 4 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 17:16 17:18 1h20m 199 US$10US$16
G2356/G2357 5 LeQing (乐清) 17:35 17:50 1h39m 240 US$11US$14
G2356/G2357 6 WenZhouNan (温州南) 18:06 18:21 2h10m 275 US$13US$16
G2356/G2357 7 QingTian (青田) 18:40 18:42 2h44m 315 US$16US$26
G2356/G2357 8 LiShui (丽水) 19:01 19:03 3h5m 365 US$19US$31
G2356/G2357 9 JinYunXi (缙云西) 19:16 19:19 3h20m 394 US$21US$33
G2356/G2357 10 WuYiBei (武义北) 19:37 19:40 3h41m 439 US$23US$37
G2356/G2357 11 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:52 19:55 3h56m 458 US$24US$39
G2356/G2357 12 JinHua (金华) 20:07 20:09 4h11m 316 US$21US$36
G2356/G2357 13 LongYou (龙游) 20:24 20:26 4h28m 365 US$25US$42
G2356/G2357 14 QuZhou (衢州) 20:37 20:39 4h41m 394 US$27US$45
G2356/G2357 15 ShangRao (上饶) 21:06 21:08 5h10m 496 US$33US$56
G2356/G2357 16 NanChang (南昌) 22:12 Final arrival 6h16m 737 US$48US$80