Train G2361/G2364 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2361/G2364 Travel Time 11h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳北-宁波(1day)
Arrival 贵阳北 Departure 宁波 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1785Km
Arr. Time 07:37 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY777/US$114
Soft CNY1295.5/US$191
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2361/G2364 1 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) Departure Station 07:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2361/G2364 2 SanSui (三穗) 08:35 08:37 58m 219 US$15US$25
G2361/G2364 3 XinHuangXi (新晃西) 08:56 08:58 1h19m 326 US$19US$32
G2361/G2364 4 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 09:23 09:26 1h46m 374 US$25US$42
G2361/G2364 5 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 09:46 09:48 2h9m 435 US$29US$49
G2361/G2364 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 10:24 10:26 2h47m 581 US$39US$65
G2361/G2364 7 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 10:44 10:46 3h7m 640 US$44US$69
G2361/G2364 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:07 11:11 3h30m 706 US$46US$78
G2361/G2364 9 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 11:41 11:43 4h4m 811 US$53US$89
G2361/G2364 10 XinYuBei (新余北) 12:11 12:13 4h34m 881 US$59US$100
G2361/G2364 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 12:45 12:50 5h8m 1048 US$67US$112
G2361/G2364 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 13:25 13:27 5h48m 1148 US$74US$125
G2361/G2364 13 ShangRao (上饶) 13:53 13:55 6h16m 1289 US$80US$134
G2361/G2364 14 JiangShan (江山) 14:18 14:21 6h41m 1361 US$84US$141
G2361/G2364 15 LongYou (龙游) 14:38 14:40 7h1m 1420 US$87US$146
G2361/G2364 16 JinHua (金华) 14:55 14:57 7h18m 1469 US$89US$151
G2361/G2364 17 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:10 15:12 7h33m 1482 US$90US$152
G2361/G2364 18 WuYiBei (武义北) 15:23 15:26 7h46m 1501 US$91US$154
G2361/G2364 19 LiShui (丽水) 15:54 15:56 8h17m 1575 US$95US$160
G2361/G2364 20 WenZhouNan (温州南) 16:32 17:01 8h55m 1665 US$100US$168
G2361/G2364 21 YongJia (永嘉) 17:10 17:12 9h33m 1683 US$101US$169
G2361/G2364 22 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 17:34 17:36 9h57m 1741 US$104US$174
G2361/G2364 23 TaiZhou (台州) 17:54 17:56 10h17m 1788 US$106US$178
G2361/G2364 24 SanMenXian (三门县) 18:15 18:17 10h38m 1834 US$109US$182
G2361/G2364 25 NingBo (宁波) 18:57 Final arrival 11h20m 1785 US$105US$176