Train G2362/G2363 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2362/G2363 Travel Time 11h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-贵阳北(1day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 贵阳北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1785Km
Arr. Time 09:21 Dep. Time 20:39 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY711.5/US$105
Soft CNY1198/US$176
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2362/G2363 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 09:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2362/G2363 2 FengHua (奉化) 09:38 09:40 17m 38 US$2US$3
G2362/G2363 3 TaiZhou (台州) 10:21 10:23 1h0m 152 US$8US$12
G2362/G2363 4 LeQing (乐清) 10:55 10:57 1h34m 240 US$11US$14
G2362/G2363 5 WenZhouNan (温州南) 11:12 11:32 1h51m 275 US$13US$16
G2362/G2363 6 LiShui (丽水) 12:07 12:09 2h46m 365 US$19US$31
G2362/G2363 7 JinYunXi (缙云西) 12:22 12:24 3h1m 394 US$21US$33
G2362/G2363 8 JinHuaNan (金华南) 12:49 12:51 3h28m 458 US$24US$39
G2362/G2363 9 QuZhou (衢州) 13:19 13:21 3h58m 394 US$27US$45
G2362/G2363 10 JiangShan (江山) 13:33 13:35 4h12m 424 US$29US$48
G2362/G2363 11 ShangRao (上饶) 13:55 14:00 4h34m 496 US$33US$56
G2362/G2363 12 YiYang (弋阳) 14:18 14:20 4h57m 556 US$37US$63
G2362/G2363 13 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 14:33 14:35 5h12m 597 US$40US$67
G2362/G2363 14 JinXianNan (进贤南) 14:57 14:59 5h36m 679 US$45US$75
G2362/G2363 15 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:17 15:20 5h56m 737 US$48US$81
G2362/G2363 16 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:52 15:54 6h31m 864 US$56US$94
G2362/G2363 17 YiChun (宜春) 16:09 16:11 6h48m 913 US$59US$99
G2362/G2363 18 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:29 16:31 7h8m 974 US$63US$105
G2362/G2363 19 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:02 17:07 7h41m 1079 US$68US$115
G2362/G2363 20 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 17:30 17:32 8h9m 1145 US$72US$121
G2362/G2363 21 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:49 17:51 8h28m 1204 US$75US$127
G2362/G2363 22 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 18:27 18:29 9h6m 1350 US$83US$140
G2362/G2363 23 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 18:50 18:53 9h29m 1411 US$86US$145
G2362/G2363 24 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 19:21 19:23 10h0m 1518 US$92US$155
G2362/G2363 25 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 19:58 20:00 10h37m 1658 US$99US$166
G2362/G2363 26 GuiYangBei (贵阳北) 20:39 Final arrival 11h18m 1785 US$105US$176