Train G2365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2365 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 邵阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1296Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 14:52 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY596/US$88
Soft CNY951/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2365 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2365 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 07:26 07:28 14m 31 US$2US$4
G2365 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:46 07:48 34m 84 US$6US$9
G2365 4 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 08:03 08:05 51m 133 US$9US$14
G2365 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:18 08:20 1h6m 159 US$11US$17
G2365 6 YiWu (义乌) 08:52 08:54 1h40m 268 US$18US$30
G2365 7 JinHua (金华) 09:10 09:13 1h58m 320 US$21US$35
G2365 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:58 10:08 2h46m 500 US$34US$56
G2365 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:34 10:37 3h22m 601 US$41US$68
G2365 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:11 11:16 3h59m 741 US$49US$82
G2365 11 XinYuBei (新余北) 11:48 11:56 4h36m 868 US$57US$95
G2365 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:24 12:26 5h12m 978 US$64US$107
G2365 13 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 12:38 12:44 5h26m 1007 US$68US$109
G2365 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:09 13:12 5h57m 1169 US$69US$103
G2365 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:47 13:49 6h35m 1208 US$82US$130
G2365 16 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 14:04 14:06 6h52m 1222 US$79US$131
G2365 17 ShaoDong (邵东) 14:30 14:32 7h18m 1266 US$81US$135
G2365 18 ShaoYang (邵阳) 14:52 Final arrival 7h40m 1296 US$88US$140