Train G2365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2365 Travel Time 7h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 邵阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1296Km
Arr. Time 07:12 Dep. Time 14:42 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY559.5/US$79
Soft CNY934/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2365 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2365 2 SongJiangNan (松江南) 07:26 07:28 14m 31 US$2US$3
G2365 3 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 07:46 07:48 34m 84 US$5US$9
G2365 4 HaiNingXi (海宁西) 08:03 08:05 51m 133 US$9US$14
G2365 5 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 08:18 08:20 1h6m 159 US$10US$16
G2365 6 YiWu (义乌) 08:52 08:54 1h40m 268 US$17US$28
G2365 7 JinHua (金华) 09:10 09:13 1h58m 320 US$21US$34
G2365 8 ShangRao (上饶) 09:58 10:08 2h46m 500 US$32US$54
G2365 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 10:34 10:36 3h22m 601 US$39US$65
G2365 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:11 11:16 3h59m 741 US$47US$79
G2365 11 YiChun (宜春) 11:58 12:05 4h46m 917 US$59US$95
G2365 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:23 12:25 5h11m 978 US$61US$102
G2365 13 LiLingDong (醴陵东) 12:37 12:43 5h25m 1007 US$63US$105
G2365 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:07 13:12 5h55m 1169 US$71US$115
G2365 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:47 13:49 6h35m 1208 US$74US$124
G2365 16 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 14:01 14:03 6h49m 1222 US$75US$126
G2365 17 ShaoDong (邵东) 14:24 14:26 7h12m 1266 US$77US$129
G2365 18 ShaoYang (邵阳) 14:42 Final arrival 7h30m 1296 US$79US$132