Train G2366 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2366 Travel Time 7h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1296Km
Arr. Time 15:23 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY559.5/US$82
Soft CNY934/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2366 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 15:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2366 2 ShaoDong (邵东) 15:38 15:40 15m 30 US$2US$3
G2366 3 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 16:01 16:03 38m 74 US$4US$6
G2366 4 LouDiNan (娄底南) 16:13 16:16 50m 87 US$5US$8
G2366 5 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 16:42 16:48 1h19m 187 US$11US$19
G2366 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:01 17:10 1h38m 213 US$13US$22
G2366 7 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:39 17:41 2h16m 318 US$20US$34
G2366 8 YiChun (宜春) 17:59 18:01 2h36m 379 US$24US$41
G2366 9 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:16 18:18 2h53m 427 US$28US$46
G2366 10 GaoAn (高安) 18:40 18:42 3h17m 508 US$33US$55
G2366 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:57 19:00 3h34m 555 US$36US$61
G2366 12 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 19:34 19:36 4h11m 695 US$45US$75
G2366 13 ShangRao (上饶) 20:02 20:05 4h39m 796 US$51US$86
G2366 14 YuShanNan (玉山南) 20:18 20:20 4h55m 830 US$53US$89
G2366 15 QuZhou (衢州) 20:40 20:42 5h17m 898 US$57US$96
G2366 16 JinHua (金华) 21:03 21:06 5h40m 976 US$62US$104
G2366 17 YiWu (义乌) 21:22 21:24 5h59m 1028 US$65US$110
G2366 18 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:57 22:02 6h34m 1137 US$72US$120
G2366 19 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 22:26 22:28 7h3m 1212 US$77US$128
G2366 20 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:55 Final arrival 7h32m 1296 US$82US$137