Train G2366 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2366 Travel Time 7h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1296Km
Arr. Time 15:39 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY559.5/US$79
Soft CNY934/US$132
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2366 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 15:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2366 2 ShaoDong (邵东) 15:54 15:56 15m 30 US$2US$3
G2366 3 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 16:16 16:18 37m 74 US$4US$6
G2366 4 LouDiNan (娄底南) 16:29 16:31 50m 87 US$5US$7
G2366 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:05 17:12 1h26m 213 US$13US$21
G2366 6 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 17:39 17:41 2h0m 318 US$19US$32
G2366 7 YiChun (宜春) 17:59 18:01 2h20m 379 US$23US$39
G2366 8 XinYuBei (新余北) 18:16 18:18 2h37m 427 US$27US$44
G2366 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 18:50 18:53 3h11m 555 US$35US$58
G2366 10 JinXianNan (进贤南) 19:11 19:13 3h32m 613 US$38US$64
G2366 11 FuZhouDong (抚州东) 19:26 19:28 3h47m 695 US$41US$68
G2366 12 ShangRao (上饶) 20:03 20:05 4h24m 796 US$49US$82
G2366 13 YuShanNan (玉山南) 20:18 20:20 4h39m 830 US$51US$85
G2366 14 QuZhou (衢州) 20:40 20:42 5h1m 898 US$55US$92
G2366 15 JinHua (金华) 21:03 21:06 5h24m 976 US$60US$100
G2366 16 YiWu (义乌) 21:22 21:24 5h43m 1028 US$63US$105
G2366 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:57 22:02 6h18m 1137 US$69US$115
G2366 18 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 22:26 22:28 6h47m 1212 US$73US$123
G2366 19 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:55 Final arrival 7h16m 1296 US$79US$132