Train G2369/G2372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2369/G2372 Travel Time 13h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 06:44 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1038/US$146
Soft CNY1711/US$241
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2369/G2372 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 06:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2369/G2372 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 07:03 07:05 19m 42 US$2US$3
G2369/G2372 3 LongYan (龙岩) 07:47 07:51 1h3m 156 US$7US$11
G2369/G2372 4 GuTianHuiZhi (古田会址) 08:06 08:08 1h22m 184 US$8US$13
G2369/G2372 5 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 08:38 08:40 1h54m 267 US$13US$20
G2369/G2372 6 GanXianBei (赣县北) 09:31 09:33 2h47m 402 US$21US$34
G2369/G2372 7 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 09:47 09:49 3h3m 438 US$22US$35
G2369/G2372 8 TaiHe (泰和) 10:13 10:15 3h29m 527 US$28US$45
G2369/G2372 9 JiAnXi (吉安西) 10:27 10:29 3h43m 563 US$31US$49
G2369/G2372 10 ZhangShuDong (樟树东) 10:58 11:00 4h14m 679 US$0US$0
G2369/G2372 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:31 11:42 4h47m 688 US$50US$82
G2369/G2372 12 YiChun (宜春) 12:25 12:27 5h41m 864 US$61US$102
G2369/G2372 13 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:46 12:49 6h2m 925 US$65US$108
G2369/G2372 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:21 13:27 6h37m 1168 US$70US$116
G2369/G2372 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:02 14:04 7h18m 1293 US$79US$131
G2369/G2372 16 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 14:40 14:42 7h56m 1439 US$86US$142
G2369/G2372 17 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:03 15:06 8h19m 1500 US$89US$148
G2369/G2372 18 ZhiJiang (芷江) 15:18 15:24 8h34m 1396 US$91US$151
G2369/G2372 19 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:44 16:49 10h0m 1894 US$108US$179
G2369/G2372 20 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:53 18:58 12h9m 2238 US$126US$208
G2369/G2372 21 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 19:46 19:49 13h2m 2416 US$138US$227
G2369/G2372 22 JianYangNan (简阳南) 20:09 20:12 13h25m 2404 US$0US$0
G2369/G2372 23 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:31 Final arrival 13h47m 2540 US$146US$241