Train G2369/G2372 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2369/G2372 Travel Time 13h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-成都东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 06:44 Dep. Time 20:29 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1038/US$146
Soft CNY1711/US$241
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2369/G2372 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 06:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2369/G2372 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 07:03 07:05 19m 42 US$2US$3
G2369/G2372 3 LongYan (龙岩) 07:47 07:51 1h3m 156 US$7US$11
G2369/G2372 4 YongAaNan (永安南) 08:37 08:39 1h53m 279 US$14US$22
G2369/G2372 5 SanMing (三明) 08:55 08:57 2h11m 318 US$16US$25
G2369/G2372 6 YanPingXi (延平西) 09:23 09:25 2h39m 386 US$20US$32
G2369/G2372 7 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 09:57 09:59 3h13m 470 US$27US$44
G2369/G2372 8 ShangRao (上饶) 10:28 10:30 3h44m 585 US$35US$56
G2369/G2372 9 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 11:01 11:03 4h17m 686 US$40US$67
G2369/G2372 10 NanChangXi (南昌西) 11:38 11:43 4h54m 688 US$50US$82
G2369/G2372 11 YiChun (宜春) 12:25 12:27 5h41m 864 US$61US$100
G2369/G2372 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 12:46 12:49 6h2m 925 US$65US$108
G2369/G2372 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:23 13:27 6h39m 1168 US$70US$116
G2369/G2372 14 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:02 14:04 7h18m 1293 US$78US$129
G2369/G2372 15 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 14:40 14:42 7h56m 1439 US$86US$142
G2369/G2372 16 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:03 15:06 8h19m 1500 US$89US$148
G2369/G2372 17 ZhiJiang (芷江) 15:18 15:24 8h34m 1396 US$91US$151
G2369/G2372 18 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 16:44 16:49 10h0m 1894 US$108US$179
G2369/G2372 19 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 18:53 18:57 12h9m 2238 US$126US$208
G2369/G2372 20 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 19:45 19:48 13h1m 2416 US$138US$227
G2369/G2372 21 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 20:02 20:04 13h18m 2461 US$141US$232
G2369/G2372 22 ChengDuDong (成都东) 20:29 Final arrival 13h45m 2540 US$146US$241