Train G2370/G2371 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2370/G2371 Travel Time 13h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 07:03 Dep. Time 20:53 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1038/US$153
Soft CNY1711/US$252
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2370/G2371 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 08:02 08:04 59m 223 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:27 08:32 1h24m 302 US$21US$34
G2370/G2371 4 ZunYi (遵义) 09:50 09:52 2h47m 523 US$33US$54
G2370/G2371 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:40 10:47 3h37m 646 US$40US$64
G2370/G2371 6 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 11:52 11:54 4h49m 903 US$58US$94
G2370/G2371 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:23 12:26 5h20m 1010 US$65US$106
G2370/G2371 8 XinHuaNan (新化南) 12:59 13:01 5h56m 1128 US$73US$119
G2370/G2371 9 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:24 13:26 6h21m 1217 US$78US$128
G2370/G2371 10 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:52 13:54 6h49m 1316 US$84US$139
G2370/G2371 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:07 14:11 7h4m 1551 US$86US$141
G2370/G2371 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:40 14:42 7h37m 1447 US$92US$152
G2370/G2371 13 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:10 15:12 8h7m 1557 US$99US$163
G2370/G2371 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:44 15:47 8h41m 1684 US$106US$176
G2370/G2371 15 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 16:22 16:24 9h19m 1824 US$114US$189
G2370/G2371 16 ShangRao (上饶) 16:54 16:56 9h51m 1925 US$119US$198
G2370/G2371 17 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:26 17:28 10h23m 2040 US$126US$208
G2370/G2371 18 YanPingXi (延平西) 17:59 18:01 10h56m 2154 US$132US$219
G2370/G2371 19 SanMing (三明) 18:26 18:28 11h23m 2222 US$136US$225
G2370/G2371 20 YongAaNan (永安南) 18:45 18:47 11h42m 2261 US$138US$229
G2370/G2371 21 ShuangYang (双洋) 19:02 19:04 11h59m 2297 US$140US$232
G2370/G2371 22 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 19:19 19:21 12h16m 2332 US$142US$235
G2370/G2371 23 LongYan (龙岩) 19:44 19:48 12h41m 2384 US$146US$240
G2370/G2371 24 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:32 20:34 13h29m 2498 US$150US$248
G2370/G2371 25 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:53 Final arrival 13h50m 2540 US$153US$252