Train G2370/G2371 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2370/G2371 Travel Time 13h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2540Km
Arr. Time 07:06 Dep. Time 20:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1038/US$146
Soft CNY1711/US$241
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2370/G2371 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 07:06 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 2 RongChangBei (荣昌北) 07:58 08:00 52m 213 US$15US$23
G2370/G2371 3 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 08:30 08:35 1h24m 302 US$21US$33
G2370/G2371 4 ZunYi (遵义) 09:53 09:55 2h47m 523 US$32US$51
G2370/G2371 5 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 10:43 10:47 3h37m 646 US$39US$62
G2370/G2371 6 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 11:52 11:54 4h46m 903 US$55US$90
G2370/G2371 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 12:23 12:26 5h17m 1010 US$62US$101
G2370/G2371 8 XinHuaNan (新化南) 12:59 13:01 5h53m 1128 US$70US$114
G2370/G2371 9 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:24 13:26 6h18m 1217 US$75US$123
G2370/G2371 10 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 13:52 13:54 6h46m 1316 US$81US$133
G2370/G2371 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:07 14:13 7h1m 1551 US$82US$135
G2370/G2371 12 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 14:40 14:42 7h34m 1447 US$88US$146
G2370/G2371 13 XinYuBei (新余北) 15:10 15:12 8h4m 1557 US$95US$156
G2370/G2371 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:45 15:49 8h39m 1684 US$102US$168
G2370/G2371 15 XinGanDong (新干东) 16:29 16:31 9h23m 1809 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 16 JiAnXi (吉安西) 16:53 16:55 9h47m 1896 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 17 TaiHe (泰和) 17:08 17:10 10h2m 1930 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 18 XingGuoXi (兴国西) 17:33 17:35 10h27m 2021 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 19 YuDu (于都) 18:00 18:02 10h54m 2086 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 20 HuiChangBei (会昌北) 18:19 18:21 11h13m 2128 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 21 RuiJin (瑞金) 18:36 18:38 11h30m 2158 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 22 ChangTingNan (长汀南) 18:54 18:56 11h48m 2192 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 23 GuanZhiShan (冠豸山) 19:13 19:16 12h7m 2236 US$0US$0
G2370/G2371 24 LongYan (龙岩) 19:44 19:48 12h38m 2384 US$139US$230
G2370/G2371 25 ZhangZhou (漳州) 20:32 20:34 13h26m 2498 US$144US$238
G2370/G2371 26 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:53 Final arrival 13h47m 2540 US$146US$241