Train G2379 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2379 Travel Time 6h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 926Km
Arr. Time 12:35 Dep. Time 19:31 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$62
Soft CNY719.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2379 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 12:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2379 2 FuYang (富阳) 12:58 13:00 23m 61 US$4US$6
G2379 3 TongLu (桐庐) 13:14 13:16 39m 99 US$6US$10
G2379 4 (千岛湖) 13:38 13:40 1h3m 169 US$10US$16
G2379 5 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 14:03 14:05 1h28m 247 US$14US$23
G2379 6 SheXianBei (歙县北) 14:17 14:19 1h42m 270 US$16US$26
G2379 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 14:28 14:33 1h53m 288 US$17US$27
G2379 8 WuYuan (婺源) 14:54 14:56 2h19m 364 US$22US$36
G2379 9 DeXing (德兴) 15:08 15:10 2h33m 395 US$27US$45
G2379 10 ShangRao (上饶) 15:27 15:30 2h52m 450 US$22US$37
G2379 11 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 15:52 15:54 3h17m 530 US$33US$54
G2379 12 NanPingShi (南平市) 16:07 16:09 3h32m 456 US$0US$0
G2379 13 YanPingXi (延平西) 16:42 16:44 4h7m 679 US$42US$70
G2379 14 SanMingBei (三明北) 17:00 17:02 4h25m 718 US$44US$73
G2379 15 YongAaNan (永安南) 17:28 17:30 4h53m 786 US$48US$79
G2379 16 LongYan (龙岩) 18:15 18:19 5h40m 909 US$55US$90
G2379 17 NanJing (南靖) 18:51 18:53 6h16m 989 US$58US$96
G2379 18 ZhangZhou (漳州) 19:10 19:12 6h35m 1023 US$60US$98
G2379 19 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 19:31 Final arrival 6h56m 926 US$62US$101