Train G2380 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2380 Travel Time 6h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 926Km
Arr. Time 06:00 Dep. Time 12:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$62
Soft CNY719.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2380 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 06:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2380 2 LongYan (龙岩) 06:57 07:01 57m 156 US$7US$11
G2380 3 YanShiNan (雁石南) 07:18 07:20 1h18m 185 US$8US$13
G2380 4 SanMing (三明) 08:05 08:08 2h5m 318 US$16US$25
G2380 5 NanPingShi (南平市) 09:02 09:04 3h2m 500 US$0US$0
G2380 6 ShangRao (上饶) 09:33 09:37 3h33m 585 US$35US$56
G2380 7 DeXing (德兴) 09:54 09:58 3h54m 640 US$38US$62
G2380 8 WuYuan (婺源) 10:10 10:13 4h10m 671 US$40US$66
G2380 9 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:36 10:42 4h36m 747 US$45US$74
G2380 10 (千岛湖) 11:17 11:19 5h17m 903 US$52US$85
G2380 11 TongLu (桐庐) 11:40 11:42 5h40m 973 US$56US$92
G2380 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:15 Final arrival 6h15m 926 US$62US$101