Train G2381 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2381 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 南昌西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 789Km
Arr. Time 16:47 Dep. Time 22:12 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY270.5/US$38
Soft CNY439/US$62
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2381 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 16:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2381 2 FuYang (富阳) 17:09 17:11 22m 61 US$4US$6
G2381 3 TongLu (桐庐) 17:25 17:27 38m 99 US$6US$10
G2381 4 (千岛湖) 17:49 17:51 1h2m 169 US$10US$16
G2381 5 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 18:15 18:22 1h28m 247 US$14US$23
G2381 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:38 18:42 1h51m 288 US$17US$27
G2381 7 WuYuan (婺源) 19:03 19:24 2h16m 364 US$22US$36
G2381 8 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 19:52 19:54 3h5m 496 US$25US$41
G2381 9 PoYang (鄱阳) 20:12 20:14 3h25m 465 US$27US$44
G2381 10 JiuJiang (九江) 21:01 21:05 4h14m 647 US$32US$52
G2381 11 LuShan (庐山) 21:16 21:18 4h29m 666 US$33US$54
G2381 12 DeAn (德安) 21:33 21:35 4h46m 702 US$34US$56
G2381 13 YongXiu (永修) 21:49 21:51 5h2m 670 US$36US$58
G2381 14 NanChangXi (南昌西) 22:12 Final arrival 5h25m 789 US$38US$62