Train G2385 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2385 Travel Time 6h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 厦门北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1065Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 14:41 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$65
Soft CNY719.5/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2385 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2385 2 FuYang (富阳) 08:22 08:24 22m 61 US$4US$7
G2385 3 TongLu (桐庐) 08:38 08:40 38m 99 US$6US$10
G2385 4 JianDe (建德) 08:54 08:56 54m 135 US$9US$14
G2385 5 (千岛湖) 09:07 09:09 1h7m 169 US$10US$17
G2385 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 09:33 09:35 1h33m 247 US$15US$24
G2385 7 SheXianBei (歙县北) 09:47 09:49 1h47m 270 US$16US$27
G2385 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 09:57 10:00 1h57m 288 US$18US$29
G2385 9 WuYuan (婺源) 10:22 10:24 2h22m 364 US$23US$37
G2385 10 ShangRao (上饶) 10:47 10:49 2h47m 450 US$23US$39
G2385 11 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 11:19 11:21 3h19m 565 US$36US$60
G2385 12 YanPingXi (延平西) 11:53 11:55 3h53m 679 US$44US$73
G2385 13 SanMing (三明) 12:22 12:24 4h22m 744 US$48US$79
G2385 14 ShuangYang (双洋) 12:51 12:53 4h51m 819 US$52US$86
G2385 15 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 13:08 13:10 5h8m 854 US$54US$90
G2385 16 YanShiNan (雁石南) 13:21 13:23 5h21m 877 US$56US$92
G2385 17 LongYan (龙岩) 13:39 13:43 5h39m 909 US$57US$94
G2385 18 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:41 Final arrival 6h41m 1065 US$51US$96