Train G2386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2386 Travel Time 6h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 厦门北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 926Km
Arr. Time 15:32 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$62
Soft CNY719.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2386 1 XiaMenBei (厦门北) Departure Station 15:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2386 2 ZhangZhou (漳州) 15:51 15:54 19m 42 US$2US$3
G2386 3 NanJing (南靖) 16:11 16:13 39m 76 US$4US$6
G2386 4 LongYan (龙岩) 16:44 16:51 1h12m 156 US$7US$11
G2386 5 ZhangPingXi (漳平西) 17:15 17:17 1h43m 208 US$10US$15
G2386 6 YongAaNan (永安南) 17:43 17:45 2h11m 279 US$14US$22
G2386 7 SanMing (三明) 18:01 18:03 2h29m 318 US$16US$25
G2386 8 SanMingBei (三明北) 18:16 18:18 2h44m 336 US$18US$28
G2386 9 YanPingXi (延平西) 18:35 18:37 3h3m 386 US$20US$32
G2386 10 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 19:09 19:12 3h37m 470 US$27US$44
G2386 11 ShangRao (上饶) 19:42 19:44 4h10m 585 US$35US$56
G2386 12 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 20:25 20:28 4h53m 747 US$45US$74
G2386 13 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 20:44 20:46 5h12m 788 US$48US$78
G2386 14 (千岛湖) 21:10 21:12 5h38m 903 US$52US$85
G2386 15 JianDe (建德) 21:24 21:26 5h52m 927 US$54US$88
G2386 16 TongLu (桐庐) 21:39 21:41 6h7m 973 US$56US$92
G2386 17 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 22:16 Final arrival 6h44m 926 US$62US$101