Train G2387/G2390 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2387/G2390 Travel Time 11h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1854Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 19:02 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY758/US$111
Soft CNY1219.5/US$179
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2387/G2390 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2387/G2390 2 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 08:07 08:09 51m 257 US$18US$28
G2387/G2390 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:40 08:43 1h24m 380 US$32US$52
G2387/G2390 4 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 09:08 09:10 1h52m 481 US$32US$52
G2387/G2390 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 09:25 09:29 2h9m 505 US$34US$54
G2387/G2390 6 XuChangDong (许昌东) 10:02 10:05 2h46m 605 US$40US$64
G2387/G2390 7 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 10:21 10:24 3h5m 678 US$44US$70
G2387/G2390 8 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 10:42 10:45 3h26m 738 US$48US$77
G2387/G2390 9 MingGangDong (明港东) 11:02 11:18 3h46m 801 US$52US$83
G2387/G2390 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 11:32 11:38 4h16m 851 US$55US$88
G2387/G2390 11 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 11:56 12:03 4h40m 924 US$59US$95
G2387/G2390 12 WuHan (武汉) 12:34 12:38 5h18m 1050 US$67US$107
G2387/G2390 13 GeDianNan (葛店南) 12:57 13:11 5h41m 1079 US$68US$109
G2387/G2390 14 DaYeBei (大冶北) 13:37 13:39 6h21m 1145 US$72US$114
G2387/G2390 15 YangXin (阳新) 13:54 13:56 6h38m 1182 US$73US$117
G2387/G2390 16 JiuJiang (九江) 14:34 14:38 7h18m 1273 US$78US$125
G2387/G2390 17 HuKou (湖口) 14:56 14:58 7h40m 1303 US$79US$127
G2387/G2390 18 DuChang (都昌) 15:15 15:17 7h59m 1337 US$81US$130
G2387/G2390 19 PoYang (鄱阳) 15:38 15:40 8h22m 1389 US$84US$134
G2387/G2390 20 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 15:57 16:01 8h41m 1424 US$85US$137
G2387/G2390 21 WuYuan (婺源) 16:29 16:51 9h13m 1493 US$89US$142
G2387/G2390 22 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 17:13 17:15 9h57m 1569 US$94US$151
G2387/G2390 23 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 17:32 17:34 10h16m 1610 US$97US$155
G2387/G2390 24 (千岛湖) 17:57 17:59 10h41m 1688 US$101US$163
G2387/G2390 25 TongLu (桐庐) 18:20 18:22 11h4m 1758 US$105US$169
G2387/G2390 26 FuYang (富阳) 18:36 18:38 11h20m 1796 US$108US$173
G2387/G2390 27 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 19:02 Final arrival 11h46m 1854 US$111US$179