Train G2388/G2389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2388/G2389 Travel Time 11h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1470Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2388/G2389 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0
G2388/G2389 2 FuYang (富阳) 08:01 08:03 22m 58
G2388/G2389 3 TongLu (桐庐) 08:17 08:19 38m 96
G2388/G2389 4 JianDe (建德) 08:33 08:35 54m 135
G2388/G2389 5 (千岛湖) 08:46 08:48 1h7m 166
G2388/G2389 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 09:24 09:30 1h45m 285
G2388/G2389 7 WuYuan (婺源) 09:51 10:16 2h12m 427
G2388/G2389 8 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 10:44 10:48 3h5m 496
G2388/G2389 9 PoYang (鄱阳) 11:06 11:08 3h27m 465
G2388/G2389 10 DuChang (都昌) 11:30 11:32 3h51m 520
G2388/G2389 11 HuKou (湖口) 11:47 11:49 4h8m 554
G2388/G2389 12 JiuJiang (九江) 12:08 12:12 4h29m 647
G2388/G2389 13 YangXin (阳新) 12:50 13:03 5h11m 672
G2388/G2389 14 DaYeBei (大冶北) 13:17 13:21 5h38m 709
G2388/G2389 15 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 13:29 13:31 5h50m 719
G2388/G2389 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:42 13:45 6h3m 748
G2388/G2389 17 GeDianNan (葛店南) 13:56 14:12 6h17m 778
G2388/G2389 18 WuHan (武汉) 14:32 14:45 6h53m 804
G2388/G2389 19 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:28 15:30 7h49m 1006
G2388/G2389 20 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:55 15:57 8h16m 1124
G2388/G2389 21 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 16:15 16:17 8h36m 1188
G2388/G2389 22 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:01 17:06 9h22m 1352
G2388/G2389 23 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:44 17:46 10h5m 1090
G2388/G2389 24 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:17 18:24 10h38m 1213
G2388/G2389 25 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:39 18:46 11h0m 1261
G2388/G2389 26 HuaShanBei (华山北) 19:03 19:05 11h24m 1349
G2388/G2389 27 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:35 Final arrival 11h56m 1470