Train G2388/G2389 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2388/G2389 Travel Time 11h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-西安北(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1470Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY758/US$107
Soft CNY1219.5/US$172
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2388/G2389 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2388/G2389 2 FuYang (富阳) 08:01 08:03 22m 61 US$4US$6
G2388/G2389 3 TongLu (桐庐) 08:17 08:19 38m 99 US$6US$10
G2388/G2389 4 JianDe (建德) 08:33 08:35 54m 135 US$8US$13
G2388/G2389 5 (千岛湖) 08:46 08:48 1h7m 169 US$10US$16
G2388/G2389 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 09:24 09:30 1h45m 288 US$17US$27
G2388/G2389 7 WuYuan (婺源) 09:51 10:16 2h12m 364 US$22US$36
G2388/G2389 8 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 10:44 10:48 3h5m 496 US$25US$41
G2388/G2389 9 PoYang (鄱阳) 11:06 11:08 3h27m 465 US$27US$44
G2388/G2389 10 DuChang (都昌) 11:30 11:32 3h51m 520 US$29US$48
G2388/G2389 11 HuKou (湖口) 11:47 11:49 4h8m 554 US$31US$50
G2388/G2389 12 JiuJiang (九江) 12:08 12:12 4h29m 647 US$32US$52
G2388/G2389 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:01 15:08 7h22m 1006 US$56US$90
G2388/G2389 14 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 15:33 15:59 7h54m 1124 US$63US$102
G2388/G2389 15 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 16:17 16:20 8h38m 1188 US$67US$109
G2388/G2389 16 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:02 17:06 9h23m 1352 US$78US$125
G2388/G2389 17 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:44 17:46 10h5m 1090 US$85US$137
G2388/G2389 18 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:17 18:24 10h38m 1213 US$92US$148
G2388/G2389 19 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:39 18:41 11h0m 1261 US$95US$153
G2388/G2389 20 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:58 19:00 11h19m 1349 US$85US$139
G2388/G2389 21 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:30 Final arrival 11h51m 1470 US$107US$172