Train G2391/G2394 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2391/G2394 Travel Time 7h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
绩溪北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 绩溪北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 933Km
Arr. Time 15:34 Dep. Time 22:36 Date of last update version 2019-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$63
Soft CNY719.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2391/G2394 1 JiXiBei (绩溪北) Departure Station 15:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2391/G2394 2 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:48 15:52 14m 41 US$3US$4
G2391/G2394 3 WuYuan (婺源) 16:16 16:40 42m 117 US$8US$13
G2391/G2394 4 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 17:07 17:09 1h33m 186 US$11US$18
G2391/G2394 5 PoYang (鄱阳) 17:28 17:30 1h54m 221 US$12US$21
G2391/G2394 6 DuChang (都昌) 17:51 17:53 2h17m 273 US$15US$25
G2391/G2394 7 HuKou (湖口) 18:09 18:11 2h35m 307 US$17US$27
G2391/G2394 8 JiuJiang (九江) 18:29 18:35 2h55m 337 US$18US$29
G2391/G2394 9 FengLin (枫林) 19:02 19:16 3h28m 402 US$21US$34
G2391/G2394 10 YangXin (阳新) 19:28 19:30 3h54m 428 US$22US$36
G2391/G2394 11 DaYeBei (大冶北) 19:44 19:46 4h10m 465 US$24US$39
G2391/G2394 12 WuHan (武汉) 20:22 20:29 4h48m 560 US$29US$46
G2391/G2394 13 XinYangDong (信阳东) 21:12 21:14 5h38m 759 US$41US$67
G2391/G2394 14 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 21:53 21:55 6h19m 941 US$53US$86
G2391/G2394 15 XuChangDong (许昌东) 22:12 22:14 6h38m 1005 US$57US$92
G2391/G2394 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 22:36 Final arrival 7h2m 933 US$63US$101