Train G2392/G2393 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2392/G2393 Travel Time 7h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-绩溪北(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 绩溪北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 933Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 15:14 Date of last update version 2019-12-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$63
Soft CNY719.5/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2392/G2393 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2392/G2393 2 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:09 08:11 49m 219 US$14US$23
G2392/G2393 3 XinYangDong (信阳东) 08:36 08:38 1h16m 337 US$22US$35
G2392/G2393 4 XiaoGanBei (孝感北) 08:56 08:58 1h36m 410 US$27US$42
G2392/G2393 5 WuHan (武汉) 09:29 09:34 2h9m 536 US$34US$55
G2392/G2393 6 GeDianNan (葛店南) 09:51 10:03 2h31m 565 US$36US$57
G2392/G2393 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:14 10:18 2h54m 592 US$37US$59
G2392/G2393 8 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:29 10:32 3h9m 621 US$39US$62
G2392/G2393 9 DaYeBei (大冶北) 10:40 10:43 3h20m 631 US$39US$62
G2392/G2393 10 YangXin (阳新) 10:58 11:04 3h38m 668 US$41US$65
G2392/G2393 11 FengLin (枫林) 11:16 11:41 3h56m 694 US$42US$67
G2392/G2393 12 JiuJiang (九江) 12:14 12:18 4h54m 759 US$45US$72
G2392/G2393 13 HuKou (湖口) 12:36 12:38 5h16m 789 US$46US$74
G2392/G2393 14 DuChang (都昌) 12:56 12:58 5h36m 823 US$48US$77
G2392/G2393 15 PoYang (鄱阳) 13:20 13:22 6h0m 875 US$50US$81
G2392/G2393 16 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 13:39 13:42 6h19m 910 US$52US$83
G2392/G2393 17 WuYuan (婺源) 14:11 14:32 6h51m 1050 US$55US$89
G2392/G2393 18 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 14:56 15:00 7h36m 974 US$60US$97
G2392/G2393 19 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:14 Final arrival 7h54m 933 US$63US$101