Train G2395/G2398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2395/G2398 Travel Time 9h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 08:24 Dep. Time 17:57 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY431/US$61
Soft CNY711.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2395/G2398 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 08:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 2 FuYang (富阳) 08:50 08:52 26m 61 US$4US$6
G2395/G2398 3 TongLu (桐庐) 09:06 09:08 42m 99 US$6US$10
G2395/G2398 4 JianDe (建德) 09:22 09:24 58m 135 US$8US$13
G2395/G2398 5 (千岛湖) 09:35 09:37 1h11m 169 US$10US$16
G2395/G2398 6 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 10:01 10:04 1h37m 247 US$14US$23
G2395/G2398 7 SheXianBei (歙县北) 10:18 10:25 1h54m 270 US$16US$26
G2395/G2398 8 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:34 10:39 2h10m 288 US$17US$27
G2395/G2398 9 WuYuan (婺源) 11:00 11:20 2h36m 364 US$22US$36
G2395/G2398 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 11:47 11:49 3h23m 496 US$25US$41
G2395/G2398 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 12:08 12:10 3h44m 465 US$27US$44
G2395/G2398 12 DuChang (都昌) 12:31 12:33 4h7m 520 US$29US$48
G2395/G2398 13 HuKou (湖口) 12:49 12:51 4h25m 554 US$31US$50
G2395/G2398 14 JiuJiang (九江) 13:09 13:13 4h45m 647 US$32US$52
G2395/G2398 15 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 13:35 13:37 5h11m 624 US$34US$55
G2395/G2398 16 FengLin (枫林) 13:48 14:03 5h24m 649 US$35US$57
G2395/G2398 17 YangXin (阳新) 14:17 14:21 5h53m 672 US$37US$59
G2395/G2398 18 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 14:31 14:44 6h7m 692 US$37US$61
G2395/G2398 19 DaYeBei (大冶北) 14:53 14:55 6h29m 709 US$38US$62
G2395/G2398 20 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 15:02 15:04 6h38m 719 US$39US$63
G2395/G2398 21 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:16 15:18 6h52m 748 US$40US$65
G2395/G2398 22 WuHan (武汉) 15:45 15:56 7h21m 804 US$43US$69
G2395/G2398 23 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 17:02 17:04 8h38m 1124 US$63US$102
G2395/G2398 24 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:22 17:24 8h58m 1188 US$67US$109
G2395/G2398 25 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:57 Final arrival 9h33m 947 US$61US$100