Train G2395/G2398 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2395/G2398 Travel Time 7h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 13:38 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY431/US$61
Soft CNY711.5/US$100
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2395/G2398 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 13:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 2 FuYang (富阳) 14:00 14:02 22m 61 US$4US$6
G2395/G2398 3 TongLu (桐庐) 14:16 14:19 38m 99 US$6US$10
G2395/G2398 4 JianDe (建德) 14:33 14:35 55m 135 US$8US$13
G2395/G2398 5 (千岛湖) 14:46 14:48 1h8m 169 US$10US$16
G2395/G2398 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 15:27 15:47 1h49m 288 US$17US$27
G2395/G2398 7 JingDe (旌德) 16:07 16:09 2h29m 357 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 8 JingXian (泾县) 16:23 16:25 2h45m 400 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 9 NanLing (南陵) 16:35 16:37 2h57m 421 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 16:49 16:51 3h11m 455 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 11 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 17:11 17:13 3h33m 524 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:35 17:40 3h57m 627 US$26US$43
G2395/G2398 13 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 18:19 18:23 4h41m 698 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 14 YingShangBei (颍上北) 18:44 18:50 5h6m 779 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 15 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 19:08 19:12 5h30m 630 US$41US$67
G2395/G2398 16 LinQuan (临泉) 19:26 19:28 5h48m 875 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 17 ShenQiuBei (沈丘北) 19:44 19:46 6h6m 929 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 18 HuaiYangNan (淮阳南) 19:56 19:58 6h18m 951 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 19 ZhouKouDong (周口东) 20:07 20:09 6h29m 972 US$0US$0
G2395/G2398 20 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:06 Final arrival 7h28m 947 US$61US$100