Train G2396/G2397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2396/G2397 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-杭州东(0day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 15:11 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548/US$77
Soft CNY883/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2396/G2397 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:00 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 2 FuGouNan (扶沟南) 08:41 08:43 -1m 125 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 3 XiHua (西华) 08:55 08:57 -1m 156 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 4 HuaiYangNan (淮阳南) 09:11 09:13 -1m 199 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 5 JieShouNan (界首南) 09:29 09:31 -1m 251 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 6 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 09:50 09:53 -1m 316 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 7 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 10:18 10:20 -1m 410 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 8 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 10:34 10:37 -1m 452 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 9 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:15 11:23 -1m 668 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 10 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 11:44 11:46 -1m 738 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 11 WuWei (无为) 11:59 12:01 -1m 661 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 12 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 12:13 12:15 -1m 695 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 13 JingXian (泾县) 12:32 12:34 -1m 750 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 14 JingDe (旌德) 12:48 12:50 -1m 905 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 15 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 13:11 13:31 -1m 974 US$60US$97
G2396/G2397 16 (千岛湖) 14:05 14:07 -1m 1174 US$67US$108
G2396/G2397 17 TongLu (桐庐) 14:28 14:31 -1m 1051 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 18 FuYang (富阳) 14:45 14:47 -1m 1282 US$73US$118
G2396/G2397 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:11 Final arrival -1m 947 US$77US$124