Train G2396/G2397 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2396/G2397 Travel Time 8h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 12:39 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2019-11-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY548/US$77
Soft CNY883/US$124
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2396/G2397 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 12:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2396/G2397 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 13:01 13:07 22m 91 US$6US$9
G2396/G2397 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 13:23 13:25 44m 155 US$10US$16
G2396/G2397 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 13:43 13:48 1h4m 219 US$14US$23
G2396/G2397 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 14:13 14:15 1h34m 337 US$22US$35
G2396/G2397 6 WuHan (武汉) 14:59 15:05 2h20m 536 US$34US$55
G2396/G2397 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 15:29 15:31 2h50m 592 US$37US$59
G2396/G2397 8 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 15:42 15:45 3h3m 621 US$39US$62
G2396/G2397 9 FengLin (枫林) 16:16 16:25 3h37m 694 US$42US$67
G2396/G2397 10 JiuJiang (九江) 16:57 17:01 4h18m 759 US$45US$72
G2396/G2397 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 17:48 17:50 5h9m 875 US$50US$81
G2396/G2397 12 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 18:07 18:09 5h28m 910 US$52US$83
G2396/G2397 13 WuYuan (婺源) 18:37 19:04 5h58m 1050 US$55US$89
G2396/G2397 14 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 19:29 19:34 6h50m 974 US$60US$97
G2396/G2397 15 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 19:50 19:52 7h11m 933 US$63US$101
G2396/G2397 16 (千岛湖) 20:15 20:17 7h36m 1174 US$67US$108
G2396/G2397 17 JianDe (建德) 20:29 20:32 7h50m 1205 US$69US$111
G2396/G2397 18 FuYang (富阳) 20:55 20:58 8h16m 1282 US$73US$118
G2396/G2397 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:22 Final arrival 8h43m 947 US$77US$124