Train G2403 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2403 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京北-呼和浩特东(1day)
Arrival 北京北 Departure 呼和浩特东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 459Km
Arr. Time 07:22 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2403 1 BeiJingBei (北京北) Departure Station 07:22 0m 0
G2403 2 QingHe (清河) 07:34 07:36 12m 11
G2403 3 ChangPing (昌平) 07:48 07:50 26m 31
G2403 4 HuaiLai (怀来) 08:11 08:13 49m 98
G2403 5 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 08:37 08:39 1h15m 172
G2403 6 WuLanChaBu (乌兰察布) 09:31 09:33 2h9m 333
G2403 7 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 10:09 Final arrival 2h47m 459