Train G241/G244 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G241/G244 Travel Time 13h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-厦门(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 厦门 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2074Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY791/US$111
Soft CNY1264.5/US$178
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G241/G244 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G241/G244 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:25 08:27 46m 98 US$4US$5
G241/G244 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:54 08:57 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G241/G244 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 09:18 09:20 1h39m 240 US$10US$17
G241/G244 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:38 09:40 1h59m 283 US$13US$15
G241/G244 6 JiNan (济南) 10:27 10:29 2h48m 393 US$17US$20
G241/G244 7 TaiAn (泰安) 10:53 11:10 3h14m 455 US$21US$27
G241/G244 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 11:30 11:40 3h51m 525 US$25US$34
G241/G244 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:03 12:09 4h24m 617 US$32US$45
G241/G244 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:27 12:36 4h48m 682 US$36US$52
G241/G244 11 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 12:55 13:01 5h16m 750 US$40US$59
G241/G244 12 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:24 13:26 5h45m 838 US$46US$76
G241/G244 13 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 13:42 13:44 6h3m 881 US$49US$74
G241/G244 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:22 14:29 6h43m 1000 US$55US$84
G241/G244 15 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 14:50 14:57 7h11m 1060 US$59US$91
G241/G244 16 WuWei (无为) 15:10 15:12 7h31m 1095 US$61US$95
G241/G244 17 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 15:24 15:26 7h45m 1129 US$63US$98
G241/G244 18 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 15:58 16:00 8h19m 1255 US$70US$110
G241/G244 19 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:15 16:20 8h36m 1296 US$73US$114
G241/G244 20 WuYuan (婺源) 16:41 16:43 9h2m 1372 US$77US$122
G241/G244 21 ShangRao (上饶) 17:07 17:09 9h28m 1458 US$82US$130
G241/G244 22 NanPingShi (南平市) 17:38 17:40 9h59m 1573 US$0US$0
G241/G244 23 YanPing (延平) 18:07 18:09 10h28m 1677 US$0US$0
G241/G244 24 FuZhou (福州) 18:47 19:00 11h8m 1798 US$100US$159
G241/G244 25 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:07 20:14 12h28m 1972 US$108US$172
G241/G244 26 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:40 20:42 13h1m 2043 US$111US$178
G241/G244 27 XiaMen (厦门) 21:06 Final arrival 13h27m 2074 US$111US$178