Train G241/G244 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G241/G244 Travel Time 13h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 厦门北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2043Km
Arr. Time 07:39 Dep. Time 20:46 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY791/US$116
Soft CNY1264.5/US$186
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G241/G244 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 07:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G241/G244 2 GaoMi (高密) 08:25 08:27 46m 98 US$4US$5
G241/G244 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:54 08:57 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G241/G244 4 QingZhouShi (青州市) 09:18 09:20 1h39m 240 US$11US$13
G241/G244 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:38 09:40 1h59m 283 US$13US$15
G241/G244 6 JiNan (济南) 10:27 10:29 2h48m 393 US$18US$21
G241/G244 7 TaiAn (泰安) 10:53 11:10 3h14m 455 US$22US$29
G241/G244 8 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 11:30 11:40 3h51m 525 US$26US$36
G241/G244 9 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 12:03 12:09 4h24m 617 US$33US$47
G241/G244 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:27 12:36 4h48m 682 US$37US$54
G241/G244 11 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 12:55 13:01 5h16m 750 US$42US$62
G241/G244 12 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 13:35 13:37 5h56m 881 US$51US$77
G241/G244 13 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 13:46 13:48 6h7m 901 US$52US$79
G241/G244 14 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 14:22 14:29 6h43m 1000 US$58US$88
G241/G244 15 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 14:50 14:52 7h11m 1060 US$62US$95
G241/G244 16 WuWei (无为) 15:05 15:07 7h26m 1095 US$64US$99
G241/G244 17 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 15:19 15:21 7h40m 1129 US$66US$102
G241/G244 18 NanLing (南陵) 15:33 15:35 7h54m 1163 US$68US$106
G241/G244 19 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 16:00 16:02 8h21m 1255 US$74US$115
G241/G244 20 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 16:17 16:20 8h38m 1296 US$76US$119
G241/G244 21 WuYuan (婺源) 16:41 16:43 9h2m 1372 US$81US$127
G241/G244 22 ShangRao (上饶) 17:07 17:09 9h28m 1458 US$86US$135
G241/G244 23 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 17:38 17:40 9h59m 1573 US$92US$146
G241/G244 24 NanPingBei (南平北) 18:07 18:09 10h28m 1677 US$97US$155
G241/G244 25 FuZhou (福州) 18:47 18:59 11h8m 1798 US$104US$166
G241/G244 26 PuTian (莆田) 19:45 19:47 12h6m 1903 US$109US$174
G241/G244 27 QuanZhou (泉州) 20:12 20:19 12h33m 1972 US$113US$180
G241/G244 28 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 20:46 Final arrival 13h7m 2043 US$116US$186