Train G2433 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2433 Travel Time 2h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京北-呼和浩特东(1day)
Arrival 北京北 Departure 呼和浩特东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 459Km
Arr. Time 18:58 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY199/US$28
Soft CNY301/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2433 1 BeiJingBei (北京北) Departure Station 18:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2433 2 QingHe (清河) 19:10 19:12 12m 11 US$1US$2
G2433 3 DongHuaYuanBei (东花园北) 19:37 19:40 39m 77 US$6US$9
G2433 4 XuanHuaBei (宣化北) 20:02 20:05 1h4m 152 US$11US$18
G2433 5 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 20:15 20:22 1h17m 172 US$12US$20
G2433 6 WuLanChaBu (乌兰察布) 21:12 21:14 2h14m 333 US$22US$35
G2433 7 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 21:50 Final arrival 2h52m 459 US$28US$42