Train G245/G248 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G245/G248 Travel Time 6h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 合肥南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 990Km
Arr. Time 13:21 Dep. Time 19:30 Date of last update version 2019-1-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391/US$58
Soft CNY599.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G245/G248 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 13:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G245/G248 2 GaoMi (高密) 14:07 14:10 46m 98 US$4US$5
G245/G248 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 14:37 14:39 1h16m 183 US$0US$0
G245/G248 4 ZiBo (淄博) 15:14 15:19 1h53m 283 US$0US$0
G245/G248 5 JiNan (济南) 16:06 16:09 2h45m 393 US$0US$0
G245/G248 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 16:47 16:54 3h26m 525 US$0US$0
G245/G248 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:31 17:33 4h10m 682 US$0US$0
G245/G248 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 17:52 18:01 4h31m 750 US$0US$0
G245/G248 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:24 18:34 5h3m 838 US$48US$72
G245/G248 10 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 18:50 18:52 5h29m 881 US$51US$77
G245/G248 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:30 Final arrival 6h9m 990 US$58US$88