Train G246/G247 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G246/G247 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 990Km
Arr. Time 06:40 Dep. Time 12:29 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY391/US$58
Soft CNY599.5/US$88
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G246/G247 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 06:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G246/G247 2 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 07:18 07:20 38m 89 US$7US$12
G246/G247 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 07:38 07:40 58m 132 US$10US$16
G246/G247 4 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:03 08:05 1h23m 240 US$16US$27
G246/G247 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:24 08:26 1h44m 288 US$21US$35
G246/G247 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 08:44 08:46 2h4m 373 US$25US$42
G246/G247 7 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 08:59 09:01 2h19m 389 US$28US$44
G246/G247 8 JiNan (济南) 09:49 09:52 3h9m 597 US$40US$67
G246/G247 9 ZiBo (淄博) 10:34 10:38 3h54m 707 US$45US$73
G246/G247 10 WeiFang (潍坊) 11:13 11:15 4h33m 807 US$49US$78
G246/G247 11 QingDao (青岛) 12:29 Final arrival 5h49m 990 US$58US$88