Train G2481 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2481 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京北-包头(1day)
Arrival 北京北 Departure 包头 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 632Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 12:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2481 1 BeiJingBei (北京北) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0
G2481 2 QingHe (清河) 08:26 08:28 12m 11
G2481 3 DongHuaYuanBei (东花园北) 08:53 08:55 39m 77
G2481 4 XuanHuaBei (宣化北) 09:17 09:19 1h3m 152
G2481 5 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 09:29 09:31 1h15m 172
G2481 6 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 10:58 11:03 2h44m 467
G2481 7 ChaSuQi (察素齐) 11:25 11:27 3h11m 518
G2481 8 BaoTouDong (包头东) 12:02 12:04 3h48m 616
G2481 9 BaoTou (包头) 12:16 Final arrival 4h2m 632