Train G2486 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2486 Travel Time 3h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-清河(1day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 清河 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 621Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 16:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2486 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0
G2486 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 13:27 13:29 12m 16
G2486 3 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 14:21 14:26 1h6m 165
G2486 4 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 15:49 15:51 2h34m 460
G2486 5 XuanHuaBei (宣化北) 16:01 16:03 2h46m 480
G2486 6 DongHuaYuanBei (东花园北) 16:26 16:28 3h11m 555
G2486 7 QingHe (清河) 16:53 Final arrival 3h38m 621