Train G2505 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2505 Travel Time 2h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京北-大同南(1day)
Arrival 北京北 Departure 大同南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 338Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2505 1 BeiJingBei (北京北) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0
G2505 2 QingHe (清河) 08:52 08:54 12m 11
G2505 3 HuaiLai (怀来) 09:23 09:25 43m 98
G2505 4 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 09:49 09:51 1h9m 172
G2505 5 HuaiAn (怀安) 10:10 10:12 1h30m 217
G2505 6 YangGaoNan (阳高南) 10:38 10:40 1h58m 285
G2505 7 DaTongNan (大同南) 11:00 Final arrival 2h20m 338