Train G2515 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2515 Travel Time 2h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京北-大同南(1day)
Arrival 北京北 Departure 大同南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 338Km
Arr. Time 15:07 Dep. Time 17:35 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G2515 1 BeiJingBei (北京北) Departure Station 15:07 0m 0
G2515 2 QingHe (清河) 15:19 15:22 12m 11
G2515 3 XiaHuaYuanBei (下花园北) 15:57 15:59 50m 125
G2515 4 XuanHuaBei (宣化北) 16:10 16:12 1h3m 152
G2515 5 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 16:22 16:25 1h15m 172
G2515 6 TianZhen (天镇) 16:58 17:00 1h51m 257
G2515 7 YangGaoNan (阳高南) 17:13 17:15 2h6m 285
G2515 8 DaTongNan (大同南) 17:35 Final arrival 2h28m 338