Train G253/G256 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G253/G256 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-杭州东(0day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 杭州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1269Km
Arr. Time 14:26 Dep. Time 21:33 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY506.5/US$74
Soft CNY794/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G253/G256 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 14:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G253/G256 2 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:35 15:37 1h9m 183 US$8US$10
G253/G256 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 15:58 16:12 1h32m 240 US$11US$13
G253/G256 4 ZiBo (淄博) 16:30 16:32 2h4m 283 US$13US$15
G253/G256 5 JiNan (济南) 17:19 17:24 2h53m 393 US$18US$21
G253/G256 6 TaiAn (泰安) 17:48 17:51 3h22m 455 US$22US$29
G253/G256 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:42 18:46 4h16m 682 US$37US$54
G253/G256 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:00 20:03 5h34m 1013 US$59US$90
G253/G256 9 LiYang (溧阳) 20:31 20:33 6h5m 1111 US$65US$101
G253/G256 10 YiXing (宜兴) 20:45 20:47 6h19m 1142 US$67US$104
G253/G256 11 HuZhou (湖州) 21:03 21:05 6h37m 1198 US$70US$109
G253/G256 12 DeQing (德清) 21:18 21:20 6h52m 1234 US$72US$113
G253/G256 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:33 Final arrival 7h7m 1269 US$74US$117