Train G254/G255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G254/G255 Travel Time 7h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-青岛(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 青岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1269Km
Arr. Time 06:37 Dep. Time 14:01 Date of last update version 2018-8-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY506.5/US$74
Soft CNY794/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G254/G255 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 06:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G254/G255 2 DeQing (德清) 06:50 06:52 13m 35 US$2US$4
G254/G255 3 HuZhou (湖州) 07:05 07:07 28m 71 US$5US$8
G254/G255 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:24 07:26 47m 127 US$9US$14
G254/G255 5 LiYang (溧阳) 07:38 07:40 1h1m 158 US$11US$18
G254/G255 6 LiShui (溧水) 07:56 07:58 1h19m 210 US$14US$23
G254/G255 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:14 08:19 1h37m 256 US$17US$29
G254/G255 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:37 08:42 2h0m 315 US$21US$36
G254/G255 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:46 09:50 3h9m 587 US$39US$66
G254/G255 10 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 10:15 10:25 3h38m 688 US$45US$76
G254/G255 11 TaiAn (泰安) 10:55 10:57 4h18m 814 US$53US$89
G254/G255 12 JiNan (济南) 11:21 11:23 4h44m 876 US$57US$95
G254/G255 13 ZiBo (淄博) 12:05 12:08 5h28m 986 US$62US$101
G254/G255 14 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:43 12:45 6h6m 1086 US$66US$107
G254/G255 15 QingDao (青岛) 14:01 Final arrival 7h24m 1269 US$74US$117