Train G254/G255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G254/G255 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-青岛(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 青岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1272Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 14:01 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY514/US$76
Soft CNY854.5/US$126
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G254/G255 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G254/G255 2 DeQing (德清) 06:50 06:52 20m 38 US$3US$4
G254/G255 3 HuZhou (湖州) 07:05 07:07 35m 74 US$5US$8
G254/G255 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:24 07:26 54m 130 US$9US$15
G254/G255 5 LiYang (溧阳) 07:38 07:40 1h8m 161 US$11US$18
G254/G255 6 LiShui (溧水) 07:56 07:58 1h26m 213 US$14US$24
G254/G255 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:14 08:19 1h44m 259 US$18US$29
G254/G255 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:37 08:42 2h7m 318 US$22US$38
G254/G255 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:46 09:50 3h16m 590 US$40US$68
G254/G255 10 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 10:15 10:25 3h45m 691 US$46US$78
G254/G255 11 TaiAn (泰安) 10:55 10:57 4h25m 817 US$54US$91
G254/G255 12 JiNan (济南) 11:21 11:23 4h51m 879 US$58US$97
G254/G255 13 ZiBo (淄博) 12:05 12:07 5h35m 989 US$63US$105
G254/G255 14 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:42 12:45 6h12m 1089 US$67US$112
G254/G255 15 QingDao (青岛) 14:01 Final arrival 7h31m 1272 US$76US$126