Train G254/G255 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G254/G255 Travel Time 7h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州东-青岛(1day)
Arrival 杭州东 Departure 青岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1269Km
Arr. Time 06:39 Dep. Time 14:05 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY506.5/US$74
Soft CNY794/US$117
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G254/G255 1 HangZhouDong (杭州东) Departure Station 06:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G254/G255 2 DeQing (德清) 06:52 06:54 13m 35 US$2US$4
G254/G255 3 HuZhou (湖州) 07:07 07:09 28m 71 US$5US$8
G254/G255 4 YiXing (宜兴) 07:26 07:28 47m 127 US$9US$14
G254/G255 5 LiYang (溧阳) 07:39 07:41 1h0m 158 US$11US$18
G254/G255 6 LiShui (溧水) 07:57 07:59 1h18m 210 US$14US$24
G254/G255 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:16 08:20 1h37m 256 US$17US$29
G254/G255 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:38 08:43 1h59m 315 US$21US$36
G254/G255 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:46 09:50 3h7m 587 US$39US$66
G254/G255 10 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 10:15 10:25 3h36m 688 US$45US$76
G254/G255 11 TaiAn (泰安) 10:55 10:58 4h16m 814 US$53US$89
G254/G255 12 JiNan (济南) 11:21 11:23 4h42m 876 US$57US$95
G254/G255 13 ZiBo (淄博) 12:06 12:08 5h27m 986 US$62US$101
G254/G255 14 WeiFang (潍坊) 12:44 12:48 6h5m 1086 US$66US$107
G254/G255 15 QingDao (青岛) 14:05 Final arrival 7h26m 1269 US$74US$117