Train G257/G260 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G257/G260 Travel Time 6h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-驻马店西(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 驻马店西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1261Km
Arr. Time 15:15 Dep. Time 22:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY702.5/US$99
Soft CNY1136/US$160
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G257/G260 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 15:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G257/G260 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:33 15:35 18m 15 US$1US$1
G257/G260 3 GaoMiBei (高密北) 16:04 16:07 49m 91 US$6US$9
G257/G260 4 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 16:26 16:31 1h11m 154 US$10US$16
G257/G260 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 16:58 17:02 1h43m 262 US$17US$28
G257/G260 6 JiNanDong (济南东) 17:25 17:29 2h10m 344 US$23US$37
G257/G260 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:52 18:06 2h37m 413 US$25US$40
G257/G260 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:11 19:33 3h56m 682 US$36US$52
G257/G260 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:17 20:19 5h2m 852 US$47US$70
G257/G260 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:09 21:12 5h54m 1042 US$59US$89
G257/G260 11 XuChangDong (许昌东) 21:34 21:36 6h19m 1133 US$66US$107
G257/G260 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 21:53 21:55 6h38m 1197 US$69US$105
G257/G260 13 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 22:13 Final arrival 6h58m 1261 US$80US$130