Train G258/G259 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G258/G259 Travel Time 7h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-青岛(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1578Km
Arr. Time 07:11 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY702.5/US$103
Soft CNY1136/US$167
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G258/G259 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G258/G259 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 07:54 07:56 43m 199 US$13US$21
G258/G259 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:34 08:36 1h23m 381 US$26US$41
G258/G259 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:10 09:14 1h59m 536 US$36US$58
G258/G259 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:44 11:11 3h33m 896 US$58US$92
G258/G259 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:15 12:17 5h4m 1182 US$77US$125
G258/G259 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 12:40 12:43 5h29m 1226 US$79US$129
G258/G259 8 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 13:05 13:07 5h54m 1308 US$85US$138
G258/G259 9 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 13:23 13:25 6h12m 1361 US$89US$144
G258/G259 10 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:41 13:43 6h30m 1416 US$93US$150
G258/G259 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:30 14:32 7h19m 1563 US$102US$166
G258/G259 12 QingDao (青岛) 14:53 Final arrival 7h42m 1578 US$103US$167