Train G258/G259 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G258/G259 Travel Time 7h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 青岛北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1317Km
Arr. Time 07:11 Dep. Time 15:03 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY647/US$95
Soft CNY998/US$147
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G258/G259 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G258/G259 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 07:54 07:56 43m 199 US$0US$0
G258/G259 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:34 08:36 1h23m 381 US$0US$0
G258/G259 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:10 09:14 1h59m 536 US$0US$0
G258/G259 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:46 11:11 3h35m 896 US$0US$0
G258/G259 6 JiNan (济南) 12:20 12:24 5h9m 939 US$0US$0
G258/G259 7 ZhangQiu (章丘) 12:48 12:50 5h37m 1234 US$0US$0
G258/G259 8 ZiBo (淄博) 13:12 13:15 6h1m 1049 US$0US$0
G258/G259 9 QingZhouShi (青州市) 13:34 13:37 6h23m 1338 US$0US$0
G258/G259 10 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:58 14:05 6h47m 1149 US$0US$0
G258/G259 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 15:03 Final arrival 7h52m 1317 US$0US$0