Train G258/G259 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G258/G259 Travel Time 7h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-青岛(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1578Km
Arr. Time 07:11 Dep. Time 14:49 Date of last update version 2019-11-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY702.5/US$99
Soft CNY1136/US$160
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G258/G259 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G258/G259 2 XinYangDong (信阳东) 07:54 07:56 43m 199 US$13US$20
G258/G259 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:34 08:36 1h23m 381 US$25US$39
G258/G259 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:10 09:14 1h59m 536 US$34US$55
G258/G259 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:44 11:11 3h33m 896 US$55US$89
G258/G259 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 11:48 11:50 4h37m 1053 US$65US$106
G258/G259 7 JiNanXi (济南西) 12:22 12:24 5h11m 1182 US$74US$120
G258/G259 8 JiNanDong (济南东) 12:47 12:49 5h36m 1226 US$76US$123
G258/G259 9 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 13:12 13:14 6h1m 1308 US$82US$132
G258/G259 10 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:41 13:43 6h30m 1416 US$89US$144
G258/G259 11 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:26 14:28 7h15m 1563 US$98US$159
G258/G259 12 QingDao (青岛) 14:49 Final arrival 7h38m 1578 US$99US$160