Train G2601/G2604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2601/G2604 Travel Time 7h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 太原南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1195Km
Arr. Time 15:34 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433/US$64
Soft CNY630.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2601/G2604 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 15:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2601/G2604 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 16:37 16:39 1h3m 154 US$7US$8
G2601/G2604 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 16:37 16:39 1h3m 154 US$7US$8
G2601/G2604 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:03 18:05 2h29m 388 US$17US$20
G2601/G2604 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:03 18:05 2h29m 388 US$17US$20
G2601/G2604 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:19 18:22 2h45m 485 US$18US$23
G2601/G2604 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:19 18:22 2h45m 485 US$18US$23
G2601/G2604 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:19 18:22 2h45m 485 US$18US$23
G2601/G2604 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:19 18:22 2h45m 485 US$18US$23
G2601/G2604 5 TangShan (唐山) 19:00 19:02 3h26m 552 US$28US$38
G2601/G2604 5 TangShan (唐山) 19:00 19:02 3h26m 552 US$28US$38
G2601/G2604 5 TangShan (唐山) 19:00 19:02 3h26m 552 US$28US$38
G2601/G2604 5 TangShan (唐山) 19:00 19:02 3h26m 552 US$28US$38
G2601/G2604 6 TianJin (天津) 19:36 19:38 4h2m 666 US$35US$51
G2601/G2604 6 TianJin (天津) 19:36 19:38 4h2m 666 US$35US$51
G2601/G2604 6 TianJin (天津) 19:36 19:38 4h2m 666 US$35US$51
G2601/G2604 6 TianJin (天津) 19:36 19:38 4h2m 666 US$35US$51
G2601/G2604 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:46 19:50 4h12m 670 US$36US$52
G2601/G2604 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:46 19:50 4h12m 670 US$36US$52
G2601/G2604 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:46 19:50 4h12m 670 US$36US$52
G2601/G2604 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:46 19:50 4h12m 670 US$36US$52
G2601/G2604 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:27 21:30 5h53m 963 US$54US$81
G2601/G2604 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:27 21:30 5h53m 963 US$54US$81
G2601/G2604 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:27 21:30 5h53m 963 US$54US$81
G2601/G2604 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:27 21:30 5h53m 963 US$54US$81
G2601/G2604 9 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:10 22:13 6h36m 1066 US$58US$86
G2601/G2604 9 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:10 22:13 6h36m 1066 US$58US$86
G2601/G2604 9 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:10 22:13 6h36m 1066 US$58US$86
G2601/G2604 9 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 22:10 22:13 6h36m 1066 US$58US$86
G2601/G2604 10 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 23:00 Final arrival 7h26m 1195 US$64US$93
G2601/G2604 10 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 23:00 Final arrival 7h26m 1195 US$64US$93
G2601/G2604 10 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 23:00 Final arrival 7h26m 1195 US$64US$93
G2601/G2604 10 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 23:00 Final arrival 7h26m 1195 US$64US$93