Train G2601/G2604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2601/G2604 Travel Time 7h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
沈阳北-太原南(1day)
Arrival 沈阳北 Departure 太原南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1195Km
Arr. Time 15:34 Dep. Time 22:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433/US$61
Soft CNY630.5/US$89
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2601/G2604 1 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) Departure Station 15:34 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2601/G2604 2 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 16:37 16:39 1h3m 154 US$6US$10
G2601/G2604 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 18:02 18:05 2h28m 388 US$16US$26
G2601/G2604 4 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:19 18:22 2h45m 485 US$18US$28
G2601/G2604 5 TangShan (唐山) 19:00 19:05 3h26m 552 US$26US$43
G2601/G2604 6 TianJinXi (天津西) 19:41 19:49 4h7m 670 US$34US$50
G2601/G2604 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:27 21:30 5h53m 963 US$51US$77
G2601/G2604 8 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 22:55 Final arrival 7h21m 1195 US$61US$89