Train G2602/G2603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2602/G2603 Travel Time 7h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-沈阳北(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 沈阳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1195Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 15:14 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY433/US$64
Soft CNY630.5/US$93
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2602/G2603 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2602/G2603 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:04 09:08 1h21m 232 US$10US$12
G2602/G2603 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:44 09:53 2h1m 374 US$20US$27
G2602/G2603 4 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 10:08 10:15 2h25m 409 US$22US$32
G2602/G2603 5 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 10:32 10:37 2h49m 451 US$24US$35
G2602/G2603 6 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:05 11:07 3h22m 524 US$28US$41
G2602/G2603 7 TangShan (唐山) 11:44 11:48 4h1m 643 US$36US$54
G2602/G2603 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 12:19 12:21 4h36m 769 US$45US$69
G2602/G2603 9 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 12:32 12:34 4h49m 790 US$46US$71
G2602/G2603 10 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 12:48 12:50 5h5m 807 US$47US$73
G2602/G2603 11 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 13:33 13:34 5h50m 929 US$52US$79
G2602/G2603 12 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 13:50 13:51 6h7m 972 US$54US$81
G2602/G2603 13 TaiAn (台安) 14:32 14:34 6h49m 1096 US$59US$88
G2602/G2603 14 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:14 Final arrival 7h31m 1195 US$64US$93