Train G2606/G2607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2606/G2607 Travel Time 5h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 790Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 13:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY312.5/US$46
Soft CNY483.5/US$71
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2606/G2607 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2606/G2607 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:38 10:02 1h23m 232 US$10US$12
G2606/G2607 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 10:38 10:40 2h23m 374 US$20US$27
G2606/G2607 4 BaiGou (白沟) 11:02 11:04 2h47m 428 US$23US$33
G2606/G2607 5 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 11:15 11:17 3h0m 451 US$24US$35
G2606/G2607 6 ShengFang (胜芳) 11:33 11:35 3h18m 488 US$26US$38
G2606/G2607 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:51 11:54 3h36m 524 US$28US$41
G2606/G2607 8 TianJin (天津) 12:02 12:05 3h47m 529 US$29US$43
G2606/G2607 9 Binhai (滨海) 12:22 12:24 4h7m 567 US$31US$46
G2606/G2607 10 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 12:33 12:35 4h18m 589 US$32US$48
G2606/G2607 11 TangShan (唐山) 12:51 12:55 4h36m 643 US$36US$54
G2606/G2607 12 LuanHe (滦河) 13:13 13:16 4h58m 704 US$40US$61
G2606/G2607 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:40 Final arrival 5h25m 790 US$46US$71