Train G2606/G2607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2606/G2607 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 790Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY312.5/US$44
Soft CNY483.5/US$68
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2606/G2607 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2606/G2607 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:38 09:42 1h23m 232 US$10US$15
G2606/G2607 3 DingZhouDong (定州东) 10:05 10:21 1h50m 422 US$0US$0
G2606/G2607 4 BaoDingDong (保定东) 10:39 10:41 2h24m 374 US$19US$30
G2606/G2607 5 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 10:55 10:57 2h40m 409 US$21US$30
G2606/G2607 6 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 11:14 11:16 2h59m 451 US$23US$33
G2606/G2607 7 ShengFang (胜芳) 11:33 11:35 3h18m 488 US$25US$36
G2606/G2607 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 11:50 11:56 3h35m 524 US$27US$39
G2606/G2607 9 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 12:18 12:22 4h3m 567 US$30US$48
G2606/G2607 10 BinHaiBei (滨海北) 12:31 12:34 4h16m 589 US$31US$46
G2606/G2607 11 TangShan (唐山) 12:50 12:54 4h35m 643 US$35US$52
G2606/G2607 12 LuanHe (滦河) 13:12 13:17 4h57m 704 US$38US$59
G2606/G2607 13 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 13:42 Final arrival 5h27m 790 US$44US$68