Train G261 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2610(太原南-天津西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G261 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-六安(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 六安 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1072Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 12:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY455/US$64
Soft CNY753/US$106
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G261 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G261 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 07:42 07:44 34m 122 US$8US$13
G261 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:28 08:30 1h20m 314 US$20US$34
G261 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:54 08:56 1h46m 406 US$26US$44
G261 5 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 09:39 09:41 2h31m 591 US$38US$63
G261 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:06 10:08 2h58m 692 US$44US$73
G261 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:27 10:33 3h19m 760 US$48US$80
G261 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:56 10:58 3h48m 848 US$53US$89
G261 9 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 11:14 11:16 4h6m 891 US$55US$93
G261 10 HeFei (合肥) 11:43 12:02 4h35m 980 US$60US$101
G261 11 LiuAn (六安) 12:41 Final arrival 5h33m 1072 US$64US$106