Train G2610 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2610 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-天津西(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 天津西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 524Km
Arr. Time 14:43 Dep. Time 18:08 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY190.5/US$28
Soft CNY278/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2610 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 14:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2610 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 15:29 15:32 46m 129 US$6US$7
G2610 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:12 16:18 1h29m 232 US$10US$12
G2610 4 DingZhouDong (定州东) 16:41 16:43 1h58m 422 US$15US$21
G2610 5 BaiGou (白沟) 17:17 17:19 2h34m 428 US$23US$33
G2610 6 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 17:30 17:32 2h47m 451 US$24US$35
G2610 7 ShengFang (胜芳) 17:48 17:50 3h5m 488 US$26US$38
G2610 8 TianJinXi (天津西) 18:08 Final arrival 3h25m 524 US$28US$41