Train G262 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2625/G2628(大连北-武汉)  G2626/G2627(武汉-大连北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G262 Travel Time 4h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-北京南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1000Km
Arr. Time 07:05 Dep. Time 11:46 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY436/US$64
Soft CNY734.5/US$108
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G262 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 07:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G262 2 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 07:43 07:45 38m 89 US$7US$12
G262 3 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:02 08:04 57m 132 US$10US$16
G262 4 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:26 08:28 1h21m 220 US$16US$27
G262 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:47 08:49 1h42m 288 US$21US$35
G262 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:53 09:58 2h48m 574 US$41US$64
G262 7 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 10:45 10:54 3h40m 790 US$51US$87
G262 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 11:46 Final arrival 4h41m 1000 US$64US$108