Train G2621/G2624 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2621/G2624 Travel Time 8h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-青岛北(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 青岛北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1224Km
Arr. Time 10:37 Dep. Time 19:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY448/US$63
Soft CNY717/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2621/G2624 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 10:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2621/G2624 2 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 10:51 10:53 14m 32 US$1US$2
G2621/G2624 3 HouMaXi (侯马西) 11:07 11:09 30m 64 US$3US$3
G2621/G2624 4 LinFenXi (临汾西) 11:29 11:31 52m 123 US$5US$9
G2621/G2624 5 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 11:55 11:57 1h18m 187 US$8US$13
G2621/G2624 6 JieXiuDong (介休东) 12:19 12:21 1h42m 245 US$11US$17
G2621/G2624 7 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 12:57 13:08 2h20m 356 US$15US$25
G2621/G2624 8 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 13:55 13:57 3h18m 485 US$21US$33
G2621/G2624 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:36 14:49 3h59m 588 US$25US$40
G2621/G2624 10 ShiJiaZhuangDong (石家庄东) 15:04 15:08 4h27m 606 US$26US$42
G2621/G2624 11 XinJiNan (辛集南) 15:28 15:30 4h51m 661 US$29US$46
G2621/G2624 12 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 15:46 15:49 5h9m 704 US$31US$50
G2621/G2624 13 JingZhou (景州) 16:05 16:08 5h28m 748 US$33US$54
G2621/G2624 14 DeZhouDong (德州东) 16:24 16:26 5h47m 793 US$36US$57
G2621/G2624 15 PingYuanDong (平原东) 16:37 16:39 6h0m 817 US$37US$59
G2621/G2624 16 YuChengDong (禹城东) 16:49 16:51 6h12m 836 US$38US$61
G2621/G2624 17 JiNanDong (济南东) 17:12 17:17 6h35m 895 US$41US$66
G2621/G2624 18 ZhangQiuBei (章丘北) 17:29 17:31 6h52m 925 US$43US$69
G2621/G2624 19 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 17:46 17:48 7h9m 977 US$47US$75
G2621/G2624 20 LinZiBei (临淄北) 17:59 18:01 7h22m 977 US$49US$78
G2621/G2624 21 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 18:11 18:13 7h34m 1030 US$50US$80
G2621/G2624 22 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 18:29 18:31 7h52m 1085 US$54US$86
G2621/G2624 23 GaoMiBei (高密北) 18:50 18:52 8h13m 1148 US$58US$93
G2621/G2624 24 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 19:24 Final arrival 8h47m 1224 US$63US$101