Train G2622/G2623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2622/G2623 Travel Time 8h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-运城北(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 运城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1224Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 19:24 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY448/US$66
Soft CNY717/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2622/G2623 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2622/G2623 2 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 11:34 11:36 24m 48 US$3US$5
G2622/G2623 3 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 12:02 12:05 52m 139 US$10US$15
G2622/G2623 4 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 12:21 12:23 1h11m 194 US$13US$21
G2622/G2623 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 12:39 12:42 1h29m 247 US$17US$27
G2622/G2623 6 ZouPing (邹平) 12:53 12:55 1h43m 275 US$19US$31
G2622/G2623 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 13:12 13:17 2h2m 329 US$23US$37
G2622/G2623 8 YuChengDong (禹城东) 13:38 13:40 2h28m 388 US$26US$42
G2622/G2623 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:56 13:59 2h46m 431 US$29US$46
G2622/G2623 10 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 14:26 14:30 3h16m 520 US$33US$53
G2622/G2623 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:09 15:30 3h59m 636 US$40US$64
G2622/G2623 12 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 16:54 17:12 5h44m 868 US$50US$80
G2622/G2623 13 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 17:31 17:33 6h21m 915 US$52US$83
G2622/G2623 14 JieXiuDong (介休东) 17:55 17:57 6h45m 979 US$55US$88
G2622/G2623 15 LinFenXi (临汾西) 18:37 18:39 7h27m 1101 US$60US$96
G2622/G2623 16 HouMaXi (侯马西) 18:59 19:01 7h49m 1160 US$63US$101
G2622/G2623 17 YunChengBei (运城北) 19:24 Final arrival 8h14m 1224 US$66US$105