Train G2622/G2623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2622/G2623 Travel Time 8h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-运城北(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 运城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1224Km
Arr. Time 11:12 Dep. Time 19:24 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY448/US$63
Soft CNY717/US$101
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2622/G2623 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 11:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2622/G2623 2 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 11:36 11:38 24m 48 US$3US$5
G2622/G2623 3 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 12:04 12:06 52m 139 US$9US$15
G2622/G2623 4 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 12:22 12:24 1h10m 194 US$13US$20
G2622/G2623 5 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 12:40 12:42 1h28m 247 US$16US$26
G2622/G2623 6 ZouPing (邹平) 12:53 12:55 1h41m 275 US$18US$29
G2622/G2623 7 JiNanDong (济南东) 13:12 13:18 2h0m 329 US$22US$35
G2622/G2623 8 YuChengDong (禹城东) 13:39 13:41 2h27m 388 US$25US$40
G2622/G2623 9 DeZhouDong (德州东) 13:57 13:59 2h45m 431 US$27US$44
G2622/G2623 10 HengShuiBei (衡水北) 14:26 14:30 3h14m 520 US$32US$51
G2622/G2623 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:09 15:30 3h57m 636 US$38US$61
G2622/G2623 12 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 16:54 17:04 5h42m 868 US$48US$76
G2622/G2623 13 TaiGuXi (太谷西) 17:23 17:25 6h11m 915 US$50US$79
G2622/G2623 14 PingYaoGuCheng (平遥古城) 17:43 17:45 6h31m 961 US$0US$0
G2622/G2623 15 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 18:11 18:13 6h59m 1037 US$55US$88
G2622/G2623 16 LinFenXi (临汾西) 18:37 18:39 7h25m 1101 US$58US$92
G2622/G2623 17 HouMaXi (侯马西) 18:59 19:01 7h47m 1160 US$60US$96
G2622/G2623 18 YunChengBei (运城北) 19:24 Final arrival 8h12m 1224 US$63US$101